|
|
|
|
1 |
R. A. Salvatore Luthien's Gamble (The Crimson Shadow) Mysterious Pr 1996 0446517275 / 9780446517270 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0446517275 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Warner Books in 1996. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
39.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
R. A. Salvatore Luthien's Gamble (The Crimson Shadow) Mysterious Pr 1996 0446517275 / 9780446517270 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0446517275 American first edition, first printing. Published by Warner Books in 1996. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
33.74 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
R.A. Salvatore Paths of Darkness, Collector's Edition (Forgotten Realms) Wizards of the Coast 2004 0786931558 / 9780786931552 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0786931558 American first edition, first printing. Published by Wizards of the Coast in 2004. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
39.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
R.A. Salvatore Promise of the Witch King (Forgotten Realms: The Sellswords, Book 2) (Bk. 2) Wizards of the Coast 2005 0786938234 / 9780786938230 First Edition Hardcover Fine Good 0786938234 GREAT READING COPY American first edition, first printing. Published by Wizards of the Coast in 2005. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Good condition. Front of jacket has a 4 inch tear and some wrinkling. Book looks like it has not been read. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
R.A. Salvatore Promise of the Witch King (Forgotten Realms: The Sellswords, Book 2) (Bk. 2) Wizards of the Coast 2005 0786938234 / 9780786938230 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0786938234 SIGNED First American edition, first printing. Signed on inside title page by author. Contains numberline 1-10. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. Remainder mark. ; Signed by Author Price:
49.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
R.A. Salvatore Road of the Patriarch (Forgotten Realms: The Sellswords, Book 3) Wizards of the Coast 2006 0786940751 / 9780786940752 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0786940751 American first edition, first printing. Published by Wizards of the Coast in 2006. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO rmainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
16.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
R.A. Salvatore; R. A. Salvatore Sea of Swords (Forgotten Realms: Paths of Darkness) Wizards of the Coast 2001 0786918985 / 9780786918980 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0786918985 American first edition, first printing. Published by Wizards of the Coast in 2001. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
R.A. Salvatore; R. A. Salvatore Sea of Swords (Forgotten Realms: Paths of Darkness) Wizards of the Coast 2001 0786918985 / 9780786918980 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0786918985 American first edition, first printing. Published by Wizards of the Coast in 2001. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
R.A. Salvatore Siege of Darkness (Forgotten Realms: The Legend of Drizzt, Book IX) Wizards of the Coast 1994 1560768886 / 9781560768883 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 1560768886 American first edition, first printing. Published by Wizard's of the Coast in 1994. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
R.A. Salvatore Star Wars, Episode II - Attack of the Clones Del Rey 2002 0345461436 / 9780345461438 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0345461436 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the title page by author. Signature is just a touch smudged. Published by DelRey in 2002. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed By Author Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
R.A. Salvatore Star Wars, Episode II - Attack of the Clones Del Rey 2002 0345461436 / 9780345461438 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0345461436 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Ballantine Books/Del Rey in 2002. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
R.A. Salvatore STARLESS NIGHT (Forgotten Realms: Legacy of the Drow) Wizards of the Coast 2010 1560766530 / 9781560766537 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 1560766530 American first edition, first printing. Published by XXXXXX in 2010. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
23.74 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
R.A. Salvatore Streams of Silver: The Icewind Dale Trilogy, Part 2 (Forgotten Realms: The Legend of Drizzt, Book V) Wizards of the Coast 1992 0786937629 / 9780786937622 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0786937629 SIGNED first American edition, first printing. Published by Wizards of The Coast in 1992. Signed on inside title page by author. Contains numberline 1 - 10. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. Remainder mark. ; Signed by Author Price:
45.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
R. A. Salvatore The Ancient (Saga of the First King) Tor Books 2008 0765317893 / 9780765317896 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0765317893 American first edition, first printing. Published by TOR Books in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Salvatore, R. A. THE BEAR TOR 2010 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine American first edition, first printing. Published by TOR Books in 2010. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
21.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
R.A. Salvatore The Crystal Shard: The Icewind Dale Trilogy, Part 1 (Forgotten Realms: The Legend of Drizzt, Book IV) Wizards of the Coast 2005 0786936134 / 9780786936137 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0786936134 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Wizards of the Coast in 2005. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
69.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
R. A. Salvatore The Dame (Saga of the First King) Tor Books 2009 0765317907 / 9780765317902 First Edition Hardcover Fine Very Good Signed by Author 0765317907 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by TOR Books in 2009. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Very Good + condition. Top spine area of jacket has 2 small 1.4 inch tears. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
R. A. Salvatore The Dame (Saga of the First King) Tor Books 2009 0765317907 / 9780765317902 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0765317907 American first edition, first printing. Published by TOR Books in 2009. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
R.A. Salvatore The Halfling's Gem: The Icewind Dale Trilogy, Part 3 (Forgotten Realms: The Legend of Drizzt, Book VI) Wizards of the Coast 2005 0786938250 / 9780786938254 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0786938250 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Wizards of the Coast in 2005. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Top spine area of jacket is lightly wrinkled. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
44.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
R. A. Salvatore The Legacy (Forgotten Realms: Legacy of the Drow) Wizards of the Coast 1992 1560765291 / 9781560765295 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 1560765291 SIGNED first American edition, first printing. Published by Wizards of The Coast in 1992. Signed on inside title page by author. Contains numberline 1 - 10. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. ; Signed by Author Price:
42.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|