|
|
Tan, Amy ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tan, Amy BONESETTER'S DAUGHTER Putnam 2001 0399135782 / 9780399135781 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket First American edition, first printing. Virtually no wear to the jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. Small light scratch to back of jacket. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Pages are clean and white. Binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Price:
3.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tan, Amy HUNDRED SECRET SENSES Flamingo 1995 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Very Good dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED First British edition, first printing. Published by Flamingo in 1995. Signed on the inside title page. The jacket is in Very Good condition and is NOT price clipped. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. Small half inch tear to back top right corner. Light wear to the extremities. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Pages are clean and white. Binding is straight and tight. No remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tan, Amy JOY LUCK CLUB Putnam 1989 0399134204 / 9780399134203 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Putnam in 1989. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Minor wear to spine ends and edges of jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Previous owners sticker on front end page. Previous owners name on inside of front cover. Overall the book is in Near Fine condition! Price:
124.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Tan, Amy SAVING FISH FROM DROWNING Putnam 2005 0399153012 / 9780399153013 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Putnam in 2005. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. No remainder mark. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Tan, Amy SAVING THE OPPOSITE OF FATE Putnam 2003 0399150749 / 9780399150746 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Putnam in 2003. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. No remainder mark. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Tan, Amy THE BONESETTER'S DAUGHTER Putnam 2001 0399146431 / 9780399146435 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Putnam in 2001. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. No remainder mark. Price:
4.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Tan, Amy THE HUNDRED SECRET SENSES Putnam 1995 0399146431 / 9780399146435 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket First American edition, first printing. Virtually no wear to the jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Pages are clean and white. Binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Price:
3.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tan, Amy on Adinfinitumbooks.com Tan, Amy on Anovelplace.net Tan, Amy on Ayerego.com Tan, Amy on Barbarossabooks.com Tan, Amy on Batteredbook.com Tan, Amy on Bookbrowzers.com Tan, Amy on Bookelope.com Tan, Amy on Booksunlimited.com Tan, Amy on Braintreeusedbooks.com Tan, Amy on Brassdolphinbooks.com Tan, Amy on Brendaboorbooks.com Tan, Amy on Bubbasbookswap.com Tan, Amy on Caterwaulbooks.com Tan, Amy on Countlesspages.com Tan, Amy on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Tan, Amy on Durnickbooks.co.uk
| Tan, Amy on Everybookintheworld.com Tan, Amy on Fiction-addiction.com Tan, Amy on Frugalfamilybooks.com Tan, Amy on Gibsonbooks.com Tan, Amy on Ginny6books.com Tan, Amy on Harpoonbooks.com Tan, Amy on Lincbook.com Tan, Amy on Little-bookroom.com Tan, Amy on Myperfectbook.com Tan, Amy on Nooksofbooks.com Tan, Amy on Oddvolumebooks.com Tan, Amy on Pgbbooks.com Tan, Amy on Pomfretstreetbooks.com Tan, Amy on Rarebookcellar.com Tan, Amy on Rsgeerbooks.com Tan, Amy on Sagebks.com
| Tan, Amy on Second-chance-books.com Tan, Amy on Senecavalleybooks.com Tan, Amy on Showlettwestbooks.com Tan, Amy on Simpsonbooks.com Tan, Amy on Springystreasures.com Tan, Amy on Surfwaterbooks.com Tan, Amy on Sweetbeagle.com Tan, Amy on Taylorsbookpage.net Tan, Amy on Thebookwormoforlando.com Tan, Amy on Treasuredoldies.com Tan, Amy on Used-and-rare-books.com Tan, Amy on Villagebookmarket.com Tan, Amy on Wiseowlbooks.net |
|
|