|
|
Tan, Amy ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tan, Amy HUNDRED SECRET SENSES Flamingo 1995 First Edition Hardcover Fine Very Good Signed by Author SIGNED First British edition, first printing. Published by Flamingo in 1995. Signed on the inside title page. The jacket is in Very Good condition and is NOT price clipped. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. Small half inch tear to back top right corner. Light wear to the extremities. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Pages are clean and white. Binding is straight and tight. No remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Amy Tan Saving Fish from Drowning GP Putnam's Sons & Random House Publishing Group 2005 0399153012 / 9780399153013 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0399153012 American first edition, first printing. Published by Putnam in 2005. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. No remainder mark. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Amy Tan The Bonesetter's Daughter Putnam Adult 2001 0399146431 / 9780399146435 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0399146431 American first edition, first printing. Published by Putnam in 2001. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. No remainder mark. Price:
4.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Amy Tan The Bonesetter's Daughter Putnam Adult 1995 0399146431 / 9780399146435 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0399146431 First American edition, first printing. Virtually no wear to the jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Pages are clean and white. Binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Price:
3.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Amy Tan The Joy Luck Club Putnam Adult 1989 0399134204 / 9780399134203 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0399134204 American first edition, first printing. Published by Putnam in 1989. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Minor wear to spine ends and edges of jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Previous owners sticker on front end page. Previous owners name on inside of front cover. Overall the book is in Near Fine condition! Price:
124.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Amy Tan The Opposite of Fate Putnam Adult 2003 0399150749 / 9780399150746 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0399150749 American first edition, first printing. Published by Putnam in 2003. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tan, Amy on Agorabooks.net Tan, Amy on Aldensbooks.com Tan, Amy on Barbarossabooks.com Tan, Amy on Batteredbook.com Tan, Amy on Birchwoodbooks.net Tan, Amy on Bookhousestl.com Tan, Amy on Booknest.com Tan, Amy on Brassdolphinbooks.com Tan, Amy on Brendaboorbooks.com Tan, Amy on Brownsbooks.ca Tan, Amy on Bubbasbookswap.com Tan, Amy on Carlsonturnerbooks.com Tan, Amy on Claytonbooks.com Tan, Amy on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Tan, Amy on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com Tan, Amy on Derbybookshelf.com
| Tan, Amy on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Tan, Amy on Durnickbooks.co.uk Tan, Amy on Earthlightbooks.com Tan, Amy on Everybookintheworld.com Tan, Amy on Ginny6books.com Tan, Amy on Guthriebooks.com Tan, Amy on Jacksonst-books.com Tan, Amy on Joslu.com Tan, Amy on Jrbooks.biz Tan, Amy on Just-us-books.com Tan, Amy on Mimicobooks.com Tan, Amy on Myperfectbook.com Tan, Amy on Onenoffs.com Tan, Amy on Pgbbooks.com Tan, Amy on Ppetersonbookseller.com Tan, Amy on Rainydaypaperback.com
| Tan, Amy on Recycledreading.biz Tan, Amy on Roberterwinbooks.com Tan, Amy on Russellbooks.com Tan, Amy on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com Tan, Amy on Salalbooks.com Tan, Amy on Scottsbooks.com Tan, Amy on Springystreasures.com Tan, Amy on Superiortextsales.com Tan, Amy on Svenandolesbooks.net Tan, Amy on Thriftybooks.com Tan, Amy on Tradeabook.com Tan, Amy on Treasuredoldies.com Tan, Amy on Wiseowlbooks.net |
|
|