|
|
Coe, David B. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Coe, David B. BONDS OF VENGEANCE TOR 2005 0312878095 / 9780312878092 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by TOR Books in 2005. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Coe, David B. CHILDREN OF AMARID TOR 1997 0312859066 / 9780312859060 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by TOR Books in 1997. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
124.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Coe, David B. DARK-EYES WAR TOR 2010 0765316404 / 9780765316400 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by TOR Books in 2010. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
34.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Coe, David B. EAGLE-SAGE TOR 2000 0312867913 / 9780312867911 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by TOR Books in 2000. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
39.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Coe, David B. HORSEMEN'S GAMBIT TOR 2009 9780770000000 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American Soft Covered Advanced Reading Copy. Signed on the title page by author. Published by TOR Books in 2009. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Covers are in Near Fine condition. Top of back cover curles a bit. Light rubbing to white covers. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Coe, David B. HORSEMEN'S GAMBIT TOR 2000 0765316390 / 9780765316394 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Very Good dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by TOR Books in 2000. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Very Good + condition. Minor wear to spine ends and edges of jacket. Back of jacket has a small 1/4 tear. . Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
29.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Coe, David B. RULES OF ASCENSION St Martin's Press 2002 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author First American edition, first printing. Signed on half title page. Virtually no wear to the jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Pages are clean and white. Binding is straight and tight. Remainder dot. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
44.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Coe, David B. SEEDS OF BETRAYAL Tor Books 2003 0312878087 / 9780312878085 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED First American edition, first printing. The dust jacket is in NEAR FINE condition and is NOT price clipped. Very minor wear to spine ends and edges of jacket. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
29.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Coe, David B. SHAPERS OF DARKNESS TOR 2006 0312878109 / 9780312878108 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED First American edition, first printing. Signed by Author on inside title page. Contains numberline 1-10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. Remainder mark. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
44.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Coe, David B. SHAPERS OF DARKNESS TOR 2009 0312878109 / 9780312878108 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American Soft Covered Advanced Reading Copy. Signed on the title page by author. Published by TOR Books in 2009. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Covers are in Near Fine condition. Top of back cover curles a bit. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Coe, David B. SORCERER'S PLAGUE TOR 2000 0765316382 / 9780765316387 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by TOR Books in 2000. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Coe, David B. THE OUTLANDERS TOR 1998 0312864477 / 9780312864477 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED First American edition, first printing. Signed by Author on inside title page. Contains numberline 1-10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
59.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Coe, David B. WEAVERS OF WAR TOR 2007 0765312468 / 9780765312464 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by TOR Books in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coe, David B. on 3rsusedbooks.ca Coe, David B. on Abookstop.com Coe, David B. on Anovelideabooks.com Coe, David B. on Beaglebooks.com Coe, David B. on Bibliobeast.com Coe, David B. on Bookelope.com Coe, David B. on Bookendsusedbooks.com Coe, David B. on Buybookstoday.net Coe, David B. on Cardinalbooks.com Coe, David B. on Covertocoverbooks.ca Coe, David B. on Derbybookshelf.com
| Coe, David B. on Fiction-addiction.com Coe, David B. on Kayleighbug.com Coe, David B. on Kovachbooks.com Coe, David B. on Monarchbooksusa.com Coe, David B. on Montclairbookcenter.com Coe, David B. on Mysteryandimagination.com Coe, David B. on Oldkidsbooks.com Coe, David B. on Onceuponatimebooks.com Coe, David B. on Patbookman.net Coe, David B. on Robinsrarebooks.com Coe, David B. on Rosesarereadbooks.com
| Coe, David B. on Scifietc.com Coe, David B. on Second-chance-books.com Coe, David B. on Talesandtea.com Coe, David B. on Texasbooklady.com Coe, David B. on Thebooksend.com Coe, David B. on Themissingvolume.com Coe, David B. on Themoldybookstore.com Coe, David B. on Unearthlybooks.com |
|
|