|
|
Berry, Steve ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Berry, Steve EMPEROR'S TOMB Ballantine 2010 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine American first edition, first printing. Published by Ballantine in 2010. The jacket is in Near Fine condition and is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
22.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Berry, Steve EMPEROR'S TOMB Ballantine 2010 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Ballantine Books in 2010. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
32.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Berry, Steve PARIS VENDETTA Ballantine 2009 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine American first edition, first printing. Published by Ballantine in 2009. The jacket is in Near Fine condition and is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Berry, Steve PARIS VENDETTA Ballantine 2009 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine American first edition, first printing. Published by Ballantine Books in 2009. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Steve Berry The Amber Room Ballantine Books 2003 0345460030 / 9780345460035 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0345460030 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Ballantine Books in 2003. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
104.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Steve Berry The Amber Room Ballantine Books 2003 0345460030 / 9780345460035 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0345460030 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed Robert I hope you like the story Steve Berry on the title page. Published by Ballantine Books in 2003. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
69.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Steve Berry The Romanov Prophecy Ballantine Books 2004 0345460057 / 9780345460059 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0345460057 American first edition, first printing. Published by Ballantine Books in 2004. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Jacket has a few very small flaws in the laminate. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Steve Berry The Templar Legacy: A Novel Ballantine Books 1993 0345476158 / 9780345476159 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0345476158 American first edition, first printing. Published by St Martin's in 1993. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. Tiny quarter inch tear to the top of the spine. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Steve Berry The Templar Legacy: A Novel Ballantine Books 2006 0345476158 / 9780345476159 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0345476158 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Ballantine Books in 2006. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Top corners very lightly bumped. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition . Top corner very lightly bumped. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
32.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Steve Berry The Third Secret: A Novel of Suspense Ballantine Books 2007 0345476131 / 9780345476135 First Edition Hardcover Fine Very Good 0345476131 American first edition, first printing. Published by Ballantine Books in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Very Good + condition. Back of jacket has a 1 inch razor sharp cut. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Book has 2 pages that have paper clip marks on them. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berry, Steve on Affordable-booksonline.com Berry, Steve on Agorabooks.net Berry, Steve on Areadershaven.com Berry, Steve on Avenuebookandco.com Berry, Steve on Baileybooks.ca Berry, Steve on Bookhousestl.com Berry, Steve on Booklionshop.com Berry, Steve on Booknetwork.org Berry, Steve on Bookresq.com Berry, Steve on Brendaboorbooks.com Berry, Steve on Brownsbooks.ca Berry, Steve on Bubbasbookswap.com Berry, Steve on Cabinfeverbooks.ca Berry, Steve on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Berry, Steve on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com Berry, Steve on Derbybookshelf.com
| Berry, Steve on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Berry, Steve on Donquixotebooks.com Berry, Steve on Earthlightbooks.com Berry, Steve on Evesvintagevolumes.com Berry, Steve on Ginny6books.com Berry, Steve on Guthriebooks.com Berry, Steve on Jacksonst-books.com Berry, Steve on Jrbooks.biz Berry, Steve on Khbooks.com Berry, Steve on Lakesidebooks.com Berry, Steve on Mokadabooks.com Berry, Steve on Moodybooks.net Berry, Steve on Mvfbooks.org Berry, Steve on Mysteriesandmore.net Berry, Steve on Nomadestore.com Berry, Steve on Rainydaypaperback.com
| Berry, Steve on Readinghabit.com.au Berry, Steve on Readitagain1.com Berry, Steve on Russellbooks.com Berry, Steve on Springstreetbooksri.com Berry, Steve on Springystreasures.com Berry, Steve on Svenandolesbooks.net Berry, Steve on Thebookbank.net Berry, Steve on Thebookwormoforlando.com Berry, Steve on Themoldybookstore.com Berry, Steve on Thriftybooks.com Berry, Steve on Tradeabook.com Berry, Steve on Treasuredoldies.com Berry, Steve on Wiseowlbooks.net |
|
|