|
|
Billingham, Mark ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Billingham, Mark BLOODLINE Hulholland / Little Brown 2011 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Mulholland/Little Brown in 2011. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
28.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Billingham, Mark BURIED Little Brown 2006 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author ~ SIGNED SOFT COVERED British Uncorrected Bound Proof. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Little Brown in 2006. Virtually no wear to covers. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
39.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Billingham, Mark BURIED Harpercollins 2007 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on title page by author. Published by HarperCollins in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Mark Billingham Buried HarperCollins 2007 0061255696 / 9780061255694 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0061255696 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Published by Harpercollins in 2007. SIGNED by Mr. Billingham on the inside title page. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to the jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches or bumps. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Billingham, Mark DEATH MESSAGE Little Brown 2007 First Edition Hardcover Fine Very Good Signed by Author ~ SIGNED British first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Little Brown in 2007. Jacket is in Very Good + condition. Front of jacket has a small 1/4 inch tear to top right corner on fold line. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Top corners of front and back covers are lightly bumped. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
27.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Billingham, Mark DEATH MESSAGE Harpercollins 2009 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by HarperCollins in 2009. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Mark Billingham Lazybones William Morrow 2002 0060560851 / 9780060560850 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0060560851 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Published by Harpercollins in 2002. SIGNED by Mr. Billingham on the inside title page. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to the jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches or bumps. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Mark Billingham Lifeless: A Novel William Morrow 2006 0060841664 / 9780060841669 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0060841664 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Morrow in 2006. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
18.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Billingham, Mark SCARDY CAT Little Brown 2002 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author ~ SIGNED SOFT COVERED British Uncorrected Bound Proof. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Little Brown in 2002. Virtually no wear to covers. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
39.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Mark Billingham Scaredy Cat: A Novel William Morrow 2002 0066213002 / 9780066213002 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0066213002 SIGNED first edition, first printing. Signed boldly on the inside cover page-signature only! ! Signed sticker still on cover! The dust jacket is in Near Fine condition and is NOT price clipped. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. Virtually no wear to the jacket! The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark to bottom. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Mark Billingham The Burning Girl: A Novel William Morrow 2005 0060745266 / 9780060745264 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0060745266 SIGNED Limited American first edition, first printing. Signed on special bound in title page by author. Published by William Morrow in 2005. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Billingham, Mark on 77sunsetbooks.com Billingham, Mark on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com Billingham, Mark on Alongthewaybooks.com Billingham, Mark on Alpha2omegabooks.com Billingham, Mark on Areadershaven.com Billingham, Mark on Bestmediadeal.com Billingham, Mark on Billquaybooks.co.uk Billingham, Mark on Bookhousestl.com Billingham, Mark on Bratsbargainbookstore.com Billingham, Mark on Brownsbooks.ca Billingham, Mark on Browseawhilecowra.com Billingham, Mark on Cabinfeverbooks.ca Billingham, Mark on Central-bookexchange.com Billingham, Mark on Chapter1.co.za Billingham, Mark on Chroniclesofcrime.com Billingham, Mark on Clairmorbooks.com
| Billingham, Mark on Crestview-books.com Billingham, Mark on Dbworldwidebooks.com Billingham, Mark on Deansbookstore.com Billingham, Mark on Dejalubookstore.com Billingham, Mark on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Billingham, Mark on Durnickbooks.co.uk Billingham, Mark on Goddingsltd.co.uk Billingham, Mark on Guthriebooks.com Billingham, Mark on Helvic55.com Billingham, Mark on Ianreillybooks.com Billingham, Mark on Just-us-books.com Billingham, Mark on Khbooks.com Billingham, Mark on Manyhills.com Billingham, Mark on Mimicobooks.com Billingham, Mark on Mokadabooks.com Billingham, Mark on Montrosehouse.com.au
| Billingham, Mark on Mvfbooks.org Billingham, Mark on Onenoffs.com Billingham, Mark on Peerlessbookstore.com Billingham, Mark on Pribooks.com Billingham, Mark on Readitagain1.com Billingham, Mark on Remembrancebooks.com.au Billingham, Mark on Russellbooks.com Billingham, Mark on Springystreasures.com Billingham, Mark on Thebearbookcompany.com Billingham, Mark on Wildsageemporium.com Billingham, Mark on Worldofrarebooks.com Billingham, Mark on Yare-books.co.uk Billingham, Mark on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|