|
|
Freeman, Brian ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Freeman, Brian FALLEN IDOLS Warner 2003 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine First American edition, first printing. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. Price:
10.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Brian Freeman Immoral Minotaur Books 2005 0312340427 / 9780312340421 First Edition Softcover Fine 0312340427 SOFTCOVER American advance reading copy. Published by St Martin's in 2005. The book is in Near Fine condition. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Freeman, Brian IMMORAL St Martin's Press 2005 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED Soft Covered Advanced Reading Copy. Signed on inside title page by author. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
79.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Brian Freeman Immoral Headline Book Publishing Ltd 2005 0755325346 / 9780755325344 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0755325346 SIGNED first British edition, first printing. Signed by author on inside title page. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
99.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Brian Freeman Immoral Headline Book Publishing Ltd 2005 0755325346 / 9780755325344 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0755325346 British first edition, first printing. Published by Headline in 2005. Contains numberline 1. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Price:
59.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Brian Freeman Immoral Minotaur Books 2005 0312340427 / 9780312340421 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0312340427 SIGNED exclusive Book Club edition including bonus short story. The dust jacket is in Near Fine condition and is NOT clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. Virtually no wear to jacket. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Freeman, Brian IMMORAL Headline 2006 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author ~ SIGNED British Soft Covered Advanced Reading Copy. Published by Headline in 2006. Signed on the title page by author. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Covers are in Near Fine condition. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed By Author Price:
42.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Brian Freeman In the Dark Minotaur Books 031236329X / 9780312363291 Hardcover Fine 031236329X First American edition, first printing. Published by St Martin's in 2009. Virtually no wear to the jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition. Pages are clean and white. Binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Freeman, Brian IN THE DARK Minotaur Books 2009 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 031236329x American first edition, first printing. Published by Minotaur Books in 2009. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Bottom spine area has a small 1/8 inch tear. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Brian Freeman Stalked Minotaur Books 2008 0312363273 / 9780312363277 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0312363273 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by St Martins/Minotaur in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Fine condition. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
18.74 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Brian Freeman Stalked Minotaur Books 2003 0312363273 / 9780312363277 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0312363273 American first edition, first printing. Published by TOR Books in 2003. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Overall the book is in Near Fine condition! ! Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Brian Freeman Stripped Minotaur Books 2006 0312340443 / 9780312340445 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0312340443 American first edition, first printing. Published by St Martin's in 2006. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Freeman, Brian STRIPPED St Martin's Press 2006 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED first American edition, first printing. Signed by author on inside title page. Contains numberline 1-10. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
34.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Freeman, Brian THE BURYING PLACE Minotaur 2010 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine American first edition, first printing. Published by Minotaur Books in 2010. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
22.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Freeman, Brian THE WATCHER Headline 2008 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine ~ British first edition, first printing. Published by Headline in 2008. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. Pages are clean and white. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freeman, Brian on Aldensbooks.com Freeman, Brian on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com Freeman, Brian on Alongthewaybooks.com Freeman, Brian on Alpha2omegabooks.com Freeman, Brian on Angiesbookattic.com Freeman, Brian on Areadershaven.com Freeman, Brian on Avenuebookandco.com Freeman, Brian on Bestmediadeal.com Freeman, Brian on Billquaybooks.co.uk Freeman, Brian on Birkittsbooks.com Freeman, Brian on Bookhousestl.com Freeman, Brian on Booksandinkbookshop.com Freeman, Brian on Booksforyou.us Freeman, Brian on Brendaboorbooks.com Freeman, Brian on Browseawhilecowra.com Freeman, Brian on Bubbasbookswap.com
| Freeman, Brian on Central-bookexchange.com Freeman, Brian on Chroniclesofcrime.com Freeman, Brian on Clairmorbooks.com Freeman, Brian on Dbworldwidebooks.com Freeman, Brian on Deansbookstore.com Freeman, Brian on Dejalubookstore.com Freeman, Brian on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Freeman, Brian on Goddingsltd.co.uk Freeman, Brian on Khbooks.com Freeman, Brian on Manyhills.com Freeman, Brian on Marvinminkler.com Freeman, Brian on Mimicobooks.com Freeman, Brian on Naturecoastbooks.com Freeman, Brian on Neverwithoutabook.ca Freeman, Brian on Nomadestore.com Freeman, Brian on Peerlessbookstore.com
| Freeman, Brian on Pointswestbooks.com Freeman, Brian on Pribooks.com Freeman, Brian on Rareandrecent.com Freeman, Brian on Readitagain1.com Freeman, Brian on Readitagainbooks-novi.com Freeman, Brian on Russellbooks.com Freeman, Brian on Sackofbooks.com Freeman, Brian on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com Freeman, Brian on Springystreasures.com Freeman, Brian on Thebearbookcompany.com Freeman, Brian on Washburn-books.com Freeman, Brian on Yare-books.co.uk Freeman, Brian on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|