|
|
Freeman, Brian ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Freeman, Brian FALLEN IDOLS Warner 2003 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket First American edition, first printing. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. Price:
8.79 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Freeman, Brian IMMORAL St Martin's Press 2005 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED Soft Covered Advanced Reading Copy. Signed on inside title page by author. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
63.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Freeman, Brian IMMORAL Headline 2005 0755325346 / 9780755325344 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED first British edition, first printing. Signed by author on inside title page. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
79.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Freeman, Brian IMMORAL Headline 2005 0755325346 / 9780755325344 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket British first edition, first printing. Published by Headline in 2005. Contains numberline 1. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Price:
47.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Freeman, Brian IMMORAL Minotaur Books 2005 0312340427 / 9780312340421 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED exclusive Book Club edition including bonus short story. The dust jacket is in Near Fine condition and is NOT clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. Virtually no wear to jacket. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
15.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Freeman, Brian IN THE DARK Minotaur Books 2009 031236329x / 9780312363291 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Minotaur Books in 2009. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Bottom spine area has a small 1/8 inch tear. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
15.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Freeman, Brian STALKED St. Martin's 2008 0312363273 / 9780312363277 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by St Martins/Minotaur in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Fine condition. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Freeman, Brian STALKED TOR 2003 0312363273 / 9780312363277 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by TOR Books in 2003. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Overall the book is in Near Fine condition! ! Price:
11.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Freeman, Brian STRIPPED St Martin's Press 2006 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED first American edition, first printing. Signed by author on inside title page. Contains numberline 1-10. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
27.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Freeman, Brian THE WATCHER Headline 2008 ~ First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket British first edition, first printing. Published by Headline in 2008. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. Pages are clean and white. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
15.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freeman, Brian on Abookstop.com Freeman, Brian on Abooktrader.com Freeman, Brian on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Freeman, Brian on Beaglebooks.com Freeman, Brian on Bookmarcsonline.com Freeman, Brian on Booksofparadise.net Freeman, Brian on Brendaboorbooks.com Freeman, Brian on Bubbasbookswap.com Freeman, Brian on Coffeebreakbookstore.com Freeman, Brian on Darkhollowbooks.com Freeman, Brian on Desktopmusic.com Freeman, Brian on Durnickbooks.co.uk Freeman, Brian on Extraordinarybooks.com Freeman, Brian on Fatcitybookstore.com
| Freeman, Brian on Fiction-addiction.com Freeman, Brian on Hammondsbooks.net Freeman, Brian on Kjcactus.com Freeman, Brian on Kovachbooks.com Freeman, Brian on Lairdbooks.com Freeman, Brian on Merrimonbooks.com Freeman, Brian on Mimicobooks.com Freeman, Brian on Montclairbookcenter.com Freeman, Brian on Mysterymikes.com Freeman, Brian on Mythosbooks.com Freeman, Brian on Ozzbooks.com.au Freeman, Brian on Parigibooks.com Freeman, Brian on Postmortembooks.com Freeman, Brian on Ryanbooksnyc.com
| Freeman, Brian on Second-chance-books.com Freeman, Brian on Springystreasures.com Freeman, Brian on Swantradingcompany.com Freeman, Brian on Thatusedbookstore.com Freeman, Brian on Thebooksend.com Freeman, Brian on Thecornerbkshop.com Freeman, Brian on Themissingvolume.com Freeman, Brian on Themoldybookstore.com Freeman, Brian on Thepaperbackexchange.com Freeman, Brian on Throckmortonsbookshop.com Freeman, Brian on Vintage-books.com Freeman, Brian on Wfsandercombe.com Freeman, Brian on Wintertimebooks.com |
|
|