|
|
|
|
1 |
Brian Lumley Clock of Dreams W Paul Ganley Pub 1994 0932445519 / 9780932445513 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0932445519 SIGNED American edition, first printing. Published by W. Paul Ganley in 1994. Signed on the title page by Mr. Lumley. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
29.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Brian Lumley Hero of Dreams W Paul Ganley Pub 1986 0932445187 / 9780932445186 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0932445187 SIGNED American edition, first printing. Published by W. Paul Ganley in 1986. Signed on the title page by Mr. Lumley. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No creases. Tiny quarter inch tear to top left. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
39.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Brian Lumley Iced on Aran and Other Dream Quests W Paul Ganley Pub 1994 0932445470 / 9780932445476 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0932445470 SIGNED American edition, first printing. Published by W. Paul Ganley in 1994. Signed on the title page by Mr. Lumley. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
49.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Brian Lumley In the Moons of Borea W Paul Ganley Pub 1995 0932445616 / 9780932445612 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0932445616 SIGNED American edition, first printing. Published by W. Paul Ganley in 1995. Signed on the title page by Mr. Lumley. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
29.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Brian Lumley Khai of Khem Tor Books 2004 0765310473 / 9780765310477 First Edition Hardcover Fine Very Good 0765310473 American first edition, first printing. Published by TOR Books in 2004. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Very Good + condition. Front of jacket has a small 1/2 inch tear to bottom right side. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near condition. There is a small 1/2 inch tear to bottom right side of front cover. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
7.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Brian Lumley Mad Moon of Dreams W Paul Ganley Pub 1987 0932445284 / 9780932445285 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0932445284 SIGNED American edition, first printing. Published by W. Paul Ganley in 1987. Signed on the title page by Mr. Lumley. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
29.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Brian Lumley Necroscope: Avengers Tor Books 2001 0312879237 / 9780312879235 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0312879237 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the title page by author. Published by TOR in 2001. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! . Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed By Author Price:
39.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Brian Lumley Necroscope: Defilers Tor Books 2000 0312872615 / 9780312872618 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0312872615 American first edition, first printing. Published by TOR in 2000. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. Just a touch of wear to the spine ends. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Brian Lumley Necroscope: Harry and the Pirates: and Other Tales from the Lost Years Tor Books 2009 0765323389 / 9780765323385 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0765323389 American first edition, first printing. Published by TOR Books in 2009. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Lumley, Brian NECROSCOPE: LOST YEARS TOR 1995 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author ~ SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on half title page by author. Published by TOR Books in 1995. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
31.24 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Brian Lumley Necroscope: The Touch Tor Books 2006 0765316099 / 9780765316097 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0765316099 American first edition, first printing. Published by St Martin's in 2006. The jacket is in Near Fine condition and is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Brian Lumley Necroscope: The Touch Tor Books 2006 0765316099 / 9780765316097 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0765316099 First American edition, first printing. Published by TOR in 2006. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Pages are clean and white. Binding is straight and tight. Remainder dot. Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Brian Lumley Necroscope: The Touch Tor Books 2006 0765316099 / 9780765316097 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0765316099 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the half title page by author. Published by TOR Books in 2006. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
59.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Brian Lumley Sorcery in Shad: Tales of the Primal Land Tor Books 2006 0765310775 / 9780765310774 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0765310775 First American edition, first printing. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Pages are clean and white. Binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Price:
13.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Brian Lumley Spawn of the Winds W Paul Ganley Pub 1995 0932445594 / 9780932445599 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0932445594 SIGNED American edition, first printing. Published by W. Paul Ganley in 1995. Signed on the title page by Mr. Lumley. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
29.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Brian Lumley Tarra Khash: Hrossak!: Tales of the Primal Land Tor Books 2006 0765310759 / 9780765310750 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0765310759 American first edition, first printing. Published by TOR Books in 2006. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Brian Lumley; Stanley Wiater The Brian Lumley Companion Tor Books 2002 0312856709 / 9780312856700 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0312856709 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Published by TOR in 2002. Signed on the title page by the author! Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed By Author Price:
29.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Brian Lumley; Stanley Wiater The Brian Lumley Companion Tor Books 2002 0312856709 / 9780312856700 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0312856709 American first edition, first printing. Published by TOR Books in 2002. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
16.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Brian Lumley The Compleat Khash: Sorcery in Shad W Paul Ganley Pub 1994 0932445535 / 9780932445537 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0932445535 SIGNED American edition, first printing. Published by W. Paul Ganley in 1994. Signed on the title page by Mr. Lumley. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
29.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Brian Lumley The Whisperer and Other Voices: Short Stories and a Novella Tor Books 2001 0312876955 / 9780312876951 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0312876955 American first edition, first printing. Published by TOR in 2001. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|