|
|
Bruen, Ken ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bruen, Ken HEAD STONE Mysterious Press 2011 9780802126 / 9789780802127 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 9780802126 American first edition, first printing. Published by Mysterious Press in 2011. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
26.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ken Bruen London Boulevard Minotaur Books 0312561687 / 9780312561680 Hardcover Fine 0312561687 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the front end page by author. Published by St Martin's in 2009. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
17.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ken Bruen Once Were Cops: A Novel Minotaur Books 2008 0312384408 / 9780312384401 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0312384408 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the front end page by author. Published by St Martin's Minotaur in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed By Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ken Bruen Priest: A Novel Minotaur Books 2007 0312341407 / 9780312341404 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0312341407 American first edition, first printing. Published by St Martin's/Minotaur in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
20.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Bruen, Ken SANCTUARY Transworld Ireland 2008 First Edition Softcover Fine ~ SOFT COVERED British first edition first printing. Published by Transworld Ireland in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to covers. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
10.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ken Bruen The Dramatist: A Novel Minotaur Books 2006 031231647X / 9780312316471 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 031231647X American first edition, first printing. Published by St Martins/Minotaur in 2006. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Ken Bruen The Dramatist: A Novel Minotaur Books 2006 031231647X / 9780312316471 First Edition Hardcover Fine Very Good Signed by Author 031231647X SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Published by St Martin's in 2006. Signed on the tipped in page by Mr Bruen. The jacket is in Very Good condition and is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. Small one inch tear to back bottom of jacket. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Bruen, Ken VIXEN The Do Not Press 2003 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author ~ SIGNED British first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by The Do Not Press in 2003. Contains numberline a b c d e f g h. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
34.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Bruen, Ken VIXEN The Do Not Press 2003 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author ~ SIGNED British first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by The Do Not Press in 2003. Contains numberline a b c d e f g h. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
34.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bruen, Ken on Abooklegacy.com Bruen, Ken on Aedenstclair.com Bruen, Ken on Alanwhitefinebooks.com Bruen, Ken on Alongthewaybooks.com Bruen, Ken on Barharborbookshop.com Bruen, Ken on Bellalunabooks.com Bruen, Ken on Bookenzuk.com Bruen, Ken on Bookresq.com Bruen, Ken on Brownsbooks.ca Bruen, Ken on Browseawhilecowra.com Bruen, Ken on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com Bruen, Ken on Cabinfeverbooks.ca Bruen, Ken on Central-bookexchange.com Bruen, Ken on Chroniclesofcrime.com Bruen, Ken on Clairmorbooks.com Bruen, Ken on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
| Bruen, Ken on Dbworldwidebooks.com Bruen, Ken on Deansbookstore.com Bruen, Ken on Dunawaybooks.com Bruen, Ken on Earthlightbooks.com Bruen, Ken on Goddingsltd.co.uk Bruen, Ken on Goodwillbooks.com Bruen, Ken on Heirloombookstore.com Bruen, Ken on Ianreillybooks.com Bruen, Ken on Infinitybooksjapan.com Bruen, Ken on Khbooks.com Bruen, Ken on Marvinminkler.com Bruen, Ken on Mylibrarymarket.com Bruen, Ken on Mysteryloverscompanion.com Bruen, Ken on Net-treasure.co.uk Bruen, Ken on Nomadestore.com Bruen, Ken on Oldsaratogabooks.com
| Bruen, Ken on Opcit.com Bruen, Ken on Pagemaster-books.com Bruen, Ken on Pistilbooks.net Bruen, Ken on Rareandrecent.com Bruen, Ken on Readitagainbooks-novi.com Bruen, Ken on Riversedgebooks.com Bruen, Ken on Russellbooks.com Bruen, Ken on Shop.abundatrade.com Bruen, Ken on Themissingvolume.com Bruen, Ken on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Bruen, Ken on Vtsbooks.com Bruen, Ken on Wysiwygbooks.com Bruen, Ken on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|