|
|
Bruen, Ken ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bruen, Ken CROSS St. Martin's 2008 0312341423 / 9780312341428 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by St Martins Press in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Fine condition. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bruen, Ken LONDON BOULEVARD St Martin's 2009 0312561687 / 9780312561680 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Minotaur Books in 2009. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bruen, Ken MAGDALEN MARTYRS St Martin's 2005 0312316453 / 9780312316457 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by St. Martin's in 2005. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. Pages are clean and white. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
12.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Bruen, Ken ONCE WERE COPS St Martin's 2008 0312384408 / 9780312384401 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the front end page by author. Published by St Martin's Minotaur in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed By Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Bruen, Ken ONCE WERE COPS St Martin's 2008 0312384408 / 9780312384401 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by St Martin's/Minotaur in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Bruen, Ken THE DRAMATIST St Martin's 2006 031231647X / 9780312316471 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by St Martins/Minotaur in 2006. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Bruen, Ken THE DRAMATIST St Martin's Press 2006 031231647X / 9780312316471 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Very Good dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Published by St Martin's in 2006. Signed on the tipped in page by Mr Bruen. The jacket is in Very Good condition and is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. Small one inch tear to back bottom of jacket. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Bruen, Ken THE MAGDALEN MARTYRS St. Martin's 2005 0312316453 / 9780312316457 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, second printing. Published by St Martins/Minotaur in 2005. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Fine condition. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bruen, Ken on Alanwhitefinebooks.com Bruen, Ken on Beaglebooks.com Bruen, Ken on Beulahparkbooks.com.au Bruen, Ken on Bookalley.com Bruen, Ken on Bookedformurder.com Bruen, Ken on Bookmarcsonline.com Bruen, Ken on Booksandinkbookshop.com Bruen, Ken on Bookwebpages.com Bruen, Ken on Bungalowbooks.com Bruen, Ken on Cupboardmaker.com Bruen, Ken on Downtownbooksellers.com Bruen, Ken on Heirloombookstore.com
| Bruen, Ken on Ianreillybooks.com Bruen, Ken on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com Bruen, Ken on Kovachbooks.com Bruen, Ken on Ladylisabooks.com Bruen, Ken on Lairdbooks.com Bruen, Ken on Leatherstalkingbooks.com Bruen, Ken on Monarchbooksusa.com Bruen, Ken on Monkeyread.com Bruen, Ken on Montclairbookcenter.com Bruen, Ken on Mysteriousbookshop.com Bruen, Ken on Mysteryandimagination.com Bruen, Ken on Mysterymikes.com
| Bruen, Ken on Ozzbooks.com.au Bruen, Ken on Parigibooks.com Bruen, Ken on Postmortembooks.com Bruen, Ken on Riversedgebooks.com Bruen, Ken on Ryanbooksnyc.com Bruen, Ken on Simpsonbooks.com Bruen, Ken on Thebooksend.com Bruen, Ken on Themissingvolume.com Bruen, Ken on Uk-bookworm.co.uk Bruen, Ken on Wrigleycrossbooks.com Bruen, Ken on Zouchbooks.com |
|
|