|
|
Child, Lee ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Child, Lee 61 HOURS Bantam 2010 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author ~ SIGNED British first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Bantam Press in 2010. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
44.98 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Child, Lee BAD LUCK AND TROUBLE Delacorte 2007 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine American first edition, first printing. Published by Delacorte Press in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lee Child Die Trying (Jack Reacher, No. 2) G. P. Putnam's Sons 1998 0399143793 / 9780399143793 First Edition Hardcover Fine Very Good Signed by Author 0399143793 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Putnam in 1998. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Very Good condition. Back of jacket has a 2 inch tear left side at bottom on the fold line. Corners of jacket lightly worn. Jacket is neatly price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
59.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lee Child Die Trying (Jack Reacher, No. 2) G. P. Putnam's Sons 1998 0399143793 / 9780399143793 First Edition Softcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0399143793 Signed American Soft Covered Advanced Reading Copy. Signed on inside title page by author. Published by Putnam in 1998. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Covers are in Near Fine condition. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with slight curl to front cover. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
149.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Child, Lee GONE TOMORROW Bantam 2009 First Edition Softcover Fine ~ SOFT COVER British edition, first printing. Published by Bantam in 2009. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to covers. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Child, Lee GONE TOMORROW Bantam 2009 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine ~ British first edition, first printing. Published by Bantam Press in 2009. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
22.98 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Child, Lee KILLER YEAR St Martin's 2008 First Edition Hardcover Fine Very Good Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the title page by Gregg Olson & Bill Cameron. Published by St Martin's in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. The jacket is in Very Good + condition and is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. One tiny quarter inch tear. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Child, Lee NOTHING TO LOSE Bantam 2008 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author ~ SIGNED British first edition, first printing. Published by Bantam in 2008. Signed on the title page by the author. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
38.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Child, Lee NOTHING TO LOSE Delacorte 2008 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine American first edition, first printing. Published by Delacorte Press in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
15.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Lee Child One Shot (Jack Reacher, No. 9) Delacorte Press 2005 0385336683 / 9780385336680 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0385336683 American first edition, first printing. Published by Delacorte Press in 2005. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. One corner of jacket is worn a bit white.. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. A couple of pages have a few wrinkles. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
27.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Preston, Douglas; Child, Lee RELIQUARY Forge 1997 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 312860951 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by authors Douglas Preston and Lee Child. Published by Forge in 1997. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Top of pages has a long scratch line. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
50.98 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Lee Child Running Blind (Jack Reacher, No. 4) Putnam Adult 2000 0399146237 / 9780399146237 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author 0399146237 SIGNED SOFT COVERED Uncorrected Proof. Published by Putnam in 2000. Signed on title page by Author. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Covers are in Near Fine condition. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
59.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Lee Child The Hard Way (Jack Reacher, No. 10) Delacorte Press 2005 0385336691 / 9780385336697 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0385336691 SIGNED First American edition, first printing. Signed by Author on inside title page. Contains numberline 1-10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. The initials SD are on the inside of the front cover. NO remainder mark. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
35.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Child, Lee WORTH DYING FOR Delacorte 2010 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine American first edition, first printing. Published by Delacorte Press in 2010. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Child, Lee on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com Child, Lee on Agorabooks.net Child, Lee on Alpha2omegabooks.com Child, Lee on Avenuebookandco.com Child, Lee on Baileybooks.ca Child, Lee on Bellalunabooks.com Child, Lee on Birchwoodbooks.net Child, Lee on Bookhousestl.com Child, Lee on Booknest.com Child, Lee on Brendaboorbooks.com Child, Lee on Brownsbooks.ca Child, Lee on Bubbasbookswap.com Child, Lee on Cabinfeverbooks.ca Child, Lee on Chapter1.co.za Child, Lee on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Child, Lee on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
| Child, Lee on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Child, Lee on Donquixotebooks.com Child, Lee on Evesvintagevolumes.com Child, Lee on Ginny6books.com Child, Lee on Guthriebooks.com Child, Lee on Hillcountrybooks.com Child, Lee on Jacksonst-books.com Child, Lee on Joyofbooks.net Child, Lee on Mahlerbooks.com Child, Lee on Mokadabooks.com Child, Lee on Myperfectbook.com Child, Lee on Nomadestore.com Child, Lee on Omathisbooks.com Child, Lee on Onenoffs.com Child, Lee on Ppetersonbookseller.com Child, Lee on Rainydaypaperback.com
| Child, Lee on Readitagain1.com Child, Lee on Recycledreading.biz Child, Lee on Russellbooks.com Child, Lee on Salalbooks.com Child, Lee on Solomonsminebooks.com Child, Lee on Springystreasures.com Child, Lee on Thebookannex.com Child, Lee on Thebookwormoforlando.com Child, Lee on Themoldybookstore.com Child, Lee on Thriftybooks.com Child, Lee on Tradeabook.com Child, Lee on Treasuredoldies.com Child, Lee on Weirdbooks.com |
|
|