|
|
Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln BOOK OF THE DEAD Warner 2005 0446576980 / 9780446576987 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Warner Books in 2005. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
12.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln CEMETARY DANCE Grand Central 2009 0446580295 / 9780446580298 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Grand Central in 2009. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Child, Lincoln Deep Storm Doubleday 2007 0385515502 / 9780385515504 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Doubleday in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Minor wear to top corners of jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Child, Lincoln DEEP STORM Doubleday 2007 0385515502 / 9780385515504 First Edition Softcover Fine American Soft Covered Advanced Reading Copy. Published by Doubleday in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Covers are in Near Fine condition. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Preston, Douglas; Child Lincoln ICE LIMIT Warner 2000 0446525871 / 9780446525879 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Warner in 2000. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. One small half inch tear to bottom right corner with a little associated creasing. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln RELIC Forge 1995 031285630X / 9780312856304 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Very Good dust jacket First American edition, first printing. The jacket is in Near Fine condition is NOT price clipped. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. Just a half inch tear to the back top right of the jacket and a very tiny scuff to the spine. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Pages are clean and white. Binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Price:
69.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Preston, Douglas; Child Lincoln RIPTIDE Harpercollins 1998 ~ First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by HarperCollins in 1998. 0002245698 Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Abookstop.com Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Beaglebooks.com Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Bibliobeast.com Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Blackflamebooks.co.uk Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Bookalley.com Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Bookcollector.net Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Bookedformurder.com Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Booksofparadise.net Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Booksrmagic.com Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Bubbasbookswap.com Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Cupboardmaker.com Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Dicksriverrunbooks.com
| Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Downtownbooksellers.com Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Eurolibros.com Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Fiction-addiction.com Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Ginny6books.com Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Infinitybooksjapan.com Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Longfellowspdx.com Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Mimicobooks.com Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Monarchbooksusa.com Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Montclairbookcenter.com Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Mybookstorename.com Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Mysteryandimagination.com Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Mysterymikes.com
| Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Pagemaster-books.com Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Patbookman.net Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Pbobooks.com Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Second-chance-books.com Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Sundialbooks.net Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Thebookmiester.com Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Thebooksend.com Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Thebookwormoforlando.com Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Themoldybookstore.com Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Thepaperbackexchange.com Preston, Douglas; Child, Lincoln on Vintage-books.com |
|
|