|
|
|
|
1 |
Harlan Coben Bolitar's Game: Back Spin / The Final Detail / Darkest Fear The Mystery Guild 0739434187 / 9780739434185 Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0739434187 SIGNED American bookclub edition. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Mystery Guild. Compilation containing Back Spin, The Final Detail and Darkest Fear. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
59.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Coben, Harlan CAUGHT Dutton 2010 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on title page by author. Published by Dutton in 2010. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
34.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Harlan Coben Deal Breaker (Myron Bolitar Mysteries) Delacorte Press 2006 0385340605 / 9780385340601 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0385340605 American first edition, first printing. Published by Delacorte Press in 2006. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. Front end page is missing. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
27.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Harlan Coben Deal Breaker (Myron Bolitar Mysteries) Delacorte Press 2006 0385340605 / 9780385340601 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0385340605 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Delacorte Press in 2006. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
44.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Coben, Harlan FADE AWAY Delacorte 2008 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Delacorte Press in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Bottom corner of back jacket lightly bumped. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
37.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Coben, Harlan GONE FOR GOOD Delacorte 2002 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 038533558x SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Delacorte Press in 2002. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Bottom corners lightly bumped. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition bottom corners of covers very lightly bumped. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
23.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Coben, Harlan HOLD TIGHT Dutton 2008 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Dutton in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
17.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Coben, Harlan HOLD TIGHT Dutton 2008 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine American first edition, first printing. Published by Dutton in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. There is a check mark on the front end page. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
7.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Harlan Coben Just One Look Dutton Adult 2004 0525947914 / 9780525947912 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0525947914 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Dutton in 2004. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Coben, Harlan LIVE WIRE Dutton 2011 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on title page by author. Published by Dutton in 2011. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
34.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Coben, Harlan LONG LOST Dutton 2009 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Dutton in 2009. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
23.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Coben, Harlan LONG LOST Dutton 2007 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Dutton in 2009. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
31.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Harlan Coben No Second Chance Dutton Adult 2004 0525947299 / 9780525947295 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0525947299 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Dutton in 2004. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Corners very lightly bumped. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition corners very lightly bumped. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Harlan Coben No Second Chance Dutton Adult 2003 0525947299 / 9780525947295 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0525947299 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Dutton in 2003. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
23.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Coben, Harlan ONE FALSE MOVE Delacorte 2007 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author ~ SIGNED British first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Delacorte Press in 2007. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Bottom corners very lightly bumped. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
58.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Harlan Coben One False Move (Myron Bolitar Mysteries) Delacorte Press 1998 0385323697 / 9780385323697 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author 0385323697 SIGNED Soft Covered Advanced Reading Copy. Signed on the title page by author. Published by Delacorte Press in 1998. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to covers. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
37.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Harlan Coben Promise Me (Myron Bolitar Mysteries) Dutton 2006 0525949496 / 9780525949497 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0525949496 SIGNED First American edition, first printing. Signed on inside title page at Book Expo Canada 2008 by Mr. Coben. Published by Dutton in 2006. Contains numberline 1-10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Harlan Coben The Innocent Dutton Adult 2005 0525948740 / 9780525948742 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0525948740 SIGNED First American edition, first printing. Signed on inside title page. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Pages are clean and white. Binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Harlan Coben The Woods Dutton Adult 0525950125 / 9780525950127 Hardcover Fine 0525950125 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Dutton in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
17.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|