|
|
Coel, Margaret ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Coel, Margaret KILLING RAVEN Berkley Pub Group 2003 042519261X / 9780425192610 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket First American edition, first printing. The dust jacket is in Fine condition and is not price clipped. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. Virtually no wear to the jacket! Minor wrinkling to bottom of the spine of the jacket. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder dot to bottom. Price:
3.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Coel, Margaret KILLING RAVEN Berkley 2003 042519261X / 9780425192610 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED First American edition, first printing. Signed with inscription on inside title page by Author. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. Remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Coel, Margaret SHADOW DANCER Berkley 2002 0425186407 / 9780425186404 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED Limited American first edition, first printing. Number 316/500 copies. Signed on special insert page by author. Published by Berkley Prime Crime in 2002. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Coel, Margaret THE DROWNING MAN Berkley 2006 0425211711 / 9780425211717 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED First American edition, first printing. Signed on inside title page. Includes The Drowning Man bookmark! Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Pages are clean and white. Binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
29.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Coel, Margaret THE GHOST WALKER Berkley 1996 0425154688 / 9780425154687 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Berkley Prime Crime in 1996. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Coel, Margaret THE SHADOW DANCER Prime Crime 2002 0425186407 / 9780425186404 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author Signed and numbered limited edition. Signed and numbered on inside title page (#77) . The dust jacket is in Near Fine condition and is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. Virtually no wear to jacket. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark top. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Coel, Margaret THE THUNDER KEEPER Berkley Pub Group 2001 042518188X / 9780425181881 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket First American edition, first printing. The dust jacket is in Fine condition and is not price clipped. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. Virtually no wear to the jacket! Minor wrinkling to bottom of the spine of the jacket. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark to bottom. Price:
13.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coel, Margaret on Abooktrader.com Coel, Margaret on Ahabbooks.com Coel, Margaret on Bbrownandassoc.net Coel, Margaret on Bookjewelsforchildren.com Coel, Margaret on Boox.ca Coel, Margaret on Brainiacbooks.com Coel, Margaret on Brookingsbooks.com Coel, Margaret on Bubbasbookswap.com Coel, Margaret on Butterflybookcompany.com Coel, Margaret on Cardinalbooks.com Coel, Margaret on Caterwaulbooks.com Coel, Margaret on Centralbooksource.net Coel, Margaret on Coasbooks.com Coel, Margaret on Cozybookcellar.com Coel, Margaret on Fiction-addiction.com Coel, Margaret on Heirloombookstore.com
| Coel, Margaret on Hookedonhistory.com Coel, Margaret on Kathmandubooks.com Coel, Margaret on Lanesbooks.com Coel, Margaret on Leatherstalkingbooks.com Coel, Margaret on Little-bookroom.com Coel, Margaret on Mikemurraybookseller.com Coel, Margaret on Monarchbooksusa.com Coel, Margaret on Monkeyread.com Coel, Margaret on Montclairbookcenter.com Coel, Margaret on Mysteriesandmore.net Coel, Margaret on Mysteryandimagination.com Coel, Margaret on Mysterymikes.com Coel, Margaret on Orielisbooks.com Coel, Margaret on Pagemaster-books.com Coel, Margaret on Patcat.net Coel, Margaret on Pbobooks.com
| Coel, Margaret on Pforpaperback.com Coel, Margaret on Riversedgebooks.com Coel, Margaret on Rosesarereadbooks.com Coel, Margaret on Second-chance-books.com Coel, Margaret on Senecavalleybooks.com Coel, Margaret on Springystreasures.com Coel, Margaret on Thebookquest.com Coel, Margaret on Thepaperbackexchange.com Coel, Margaret on Treasuredoldies.com Coel, Margaret on Unearthlybooks.com Coel, Margaret on Vagabondbooks.com Coel, Margaret on Waverlybooks.com Coel, Margaret on Wiseowlbooks.net |
|
|