|
|
Dekker, Ted ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dekker, Ted Black: the Birth of Evil Book I Thomas Nelson 2007 0849917905 / 9780849917905 First Edition Softcover Fine Soft cover American edition. Published by Thomas Nelson in 2007. Covers are in Near Fine condition. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dekker, Ted Blink of an Eye Thomas Nelson 2007 1595542876 / 9781595542878 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Thomas Nelson in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dekker, Ted CHAOS Thomas Nelson 2008 9781600000000 First Edition Hardcover American first edition, first printing. Published by Thomas Nelson in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. No jacket as Issued. Bottom of front cover is bumped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
11.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Dekker, Ted CHOSEN Thomas Nelson 2008 9781600000000 First Edition Hardcover Fine American first edition, third printing. Published by Thomas Nelson in 2008. Contains numberline 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. No jacket as issued. Virtually no wear to covers. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Dekker, Ted CIRCLE TRILOGY: BLACK RED WHITE TOR 2008 1595545328 / 9781595545329 First Edition Hardcover Fine American first edition, first printing. Published by TOR Books in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5. NO jacket as issued. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Dekker, Ted; Peretti, Frank LA CASA Grupo Nelson 2006 0881139432 / 9780881139433 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Book is written in Spanish. American first edition, first printing. Published by Grupo Nelson in 2006. Jacket is unpriced. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Dekker, Ted OBSESSED Westbow 2005 0849943736 / 9780849943737 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, third printing. Published by Westbow Press in 2005. Contains numberline 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Dekker, Ted Red: the Heroic Rescue Book II Thomas Nelson 2007 0979590019 / 9780979590016 First Edition Softcover Fine Soft cover American edition. Published by Thomas Nelson in 2007. Covers are in Near Fine condition. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Dekker, Ted RENEGADE: LOST BOOK 3 Thomas Dunne 2008 9781600000000 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Thomas Nelson in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. No jacket as issued. Virtually no wear to covers. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Dekker, Ted SAINT Westbow Press 2006 1595540067 / 9781595540065 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Westbow Press in 2006. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Dekker, Ted SAINT Westbow 2006 1595540067 / 9781595540065 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Westbow Press in 2006. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Fine condition. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
39.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Dekker, Ted SHOWDOWN Westbow 2006 1595540059 / 9781595540058 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED First American edition, first printing. Published by Westbow in 2006. Signed by the author on tipped in page. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Pages are clean and white. Binding is straight and tight. No remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
49.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Dekker, Ted SINNER Thomas Nelson 2008 1595540083 / 9781595540089 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Very Good dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Thomas Nelson in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5. Jacket is in Very Good + condition. Back of jacket has a small 1/2 tear to top. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Dekker, Ted SKIN Westbow 2007 1595542779 / 9781595542779 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Westbow Press in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Dekker, Ted SKIN Thomas Nelson 2007 1595542779 / 9781595542779 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED First American edition, first printing. Signed on inside title page by author. Published by Thomas Nelson in 2007. Contains numberline 1 - 6. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. ; Signed by Author Price:
29.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Dekker, Ted THE DRUMMER BOY Countryman 2006 140410299X / 9781404102996 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Countryman/Thomas Nelson in 2006. No jacket as issued. Virtually no wear to covers. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Price:
8.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Dekker, Ted THE MARTYR'S SONG Westbow 2005 0849944996 / 9780849944994 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, second printing. Published by Westbowin 2005. Contains numberline 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Dekker, Ted THE PROMISE: LOST BOOK 1 Countryman / Thomas Nelson 2005 1404102337 / 9781404102330 First Edition Hardcover Fine American first edition, first printing. Published by Countryman/Thomas Nelson in 2005. No jacket as issued. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
8.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Dekker, Ted THE SLUMBER OF CHRISTIANITY Thomas Nelson 1990 078521223x / 9780785212232 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Thomas Nelsons in 1990. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Dekker, Ted White: the Great Pursuit Book III Thomas Nelson 2007 0979590027 / 9780979590023 First Edition Softcover Fine Soft cover American edition. Published by Thomas Nelson in 2007. Covers are in Near Fine condition. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dekker, Ted on Bachtobooks.com Dekker, Ted on Beaglebooks.com Dekker, Ted on Bluejacketbooks.com Dekker, Ted on Bookbrothers.net Dekker, Ted on Booksr4u.net Dekker, Ted on Botanicalbay.com Dekker, Ted on Brendaboorbooks.com Dekker, Ted on Brookingsbooks.com Dekker, Ted on Christianbookbag.com Dekker, Ted on Christinesbooks.net Dekker, Ted on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Dekker, Ted on Fiction-addiction.com Dekker, Ted on Genethebookpeddler.com Dekker, Ted on Gnbag.com Dekker, Ted on Goodwillbooks.com Dekker, Ted on Guthriebooks.com
| Dekker, Ted on Kbookscanada.com Dekker, Ted on Kjcactus.com Dekker, Ted on Kovachbooks.com Dekker, Ted on Mcmillanbooks.net Dekker, Ted on Monarchbooksusa.com Dekker, Ted on Moodybooks.com Dekker, Ted on Mybookstorename.com Dekker, Ted on Ozzbooks.com.au Dekker, Ted on Pagemaster-books.com Dekker, Ted on Ptpbooks.com Dekker, Ted on Raphabooks.com Dekker, Ted on Riverchasebooks.com Dekker, Ted on Sagebks.com Dekker, Ted on Second-chance-books.com Dekker, Ted on Snowdensbooks.com Dekker, Ted on Solomonsminebooks.com
| Dekker, Ted on Springystreasures.com Dekker, Ted on Stealthesebooks.com Dekker, Ted on Sundialbooks.net Dekker, Ted on Talesandtea.com Dekker, Ted on Theavocadopit.com Dekker, Ted on Themoldybookstore.com Dekker, Ted on Thepaperbackexchange.com Dekker, Ted on Treasureschristianbooks.com Dekker, Ted on Twiceisniceonline.com Dekker, Ted on Vintage-books.com Dekker, Ted on Wholesalechristianbooks.com Dekker, Ted on Wintertimebooks.com Dekker, Ted on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk |
|
|