|
|
Dekker, Ted ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dekker, Ted ADAM Thomas Nelson 2008 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine American first edition, first printing. Published by Thomas Nelson in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
18.74 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dekker, Ted BONEMAN'S DAUGHTERS Center Point 2009 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine American first edition, first printing. Published by Center Point in 2009. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. No remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dekker, Ted BRIDE COLLECTOR Thomas Nelson 2010 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine American first edition, first printing. Published by Thomas Nelson in 2010. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
22.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Dekker, Ted CHAOS Thomas Nelson 2008 First Edition Hardcover Fine American first edition, first printing. Published by Thomas Nelson in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. No jacket as Issued. Bottom of front cover is bumped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
11.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Dekker, Ted CHOSEN Thomas Nelson 2008 First Edition Hardcover Fine American first edition, third printing. Published by Thomas Nelson in 2008. Contains numberline 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. No jacket as issued. Virtually no wear to covers. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Dekker, Ted; Hill, Kaci ELYON Thomas Nelson 2009 First Edition Hardcover Fine American first edition, first printing. Published by Thomas Nelson in 2009. NO JACKET AS ISSUED Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
16.24 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Dekker, Ted ELYON: LOST BOOKS 6 Thomas Nelson 2009 First Edition Hardcover Fine American first edition, later printing. Published by Thomas Nelson in 2009. No jacket as issued. Covers are in Near Fine condition. Corners lightly bumped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Dekker, Ted HEAVEN TRILOGY: HEAVEN'S WAGER, WHEN HEAVEN WEEPS, THUNDER OF HEAVEN NF Thomas Nelson 2010 First Edition Hardcover Fine American first edition, second printing. Compilation includes three complete novels Heaven's Wager, When Heaven Weeps & Thunder of Heaven. Published by Thomas Nelson in 2010. Contains numberline 2 3 4 5. No jacket as issued. Virtually no wear to covers. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
26.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Dekker, Ted INFIDEL: LOST BOOKS 2 Thomas Nelson 2008 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine American first edition, later printing. Published by Thomas Nelson in 2008. No jacket as issued. Covers are in Near Fine condition. Corners lightly bumped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
6.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Dekker, Ted; Healy, Erin KISS Thomas Nelson 2009 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine American first edition, first printing. Published by Thomas Nelson in 2009. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
11.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Dekker, Ted LUNATIC: LOST BOOKS 5 Thomas Nelson 2009 First Edition Hardcover Fine American first edition, later printing. Published by Thomas Nelson in 2009. No jacket as issued. Covers are in Near Fine condition. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
6.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Dekker, Ted RENEGADE: LOST BOOK 3 Thomas Dunne 2008 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine American first edition, first printing. Published by Thomas Nelson in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. No jacket as issued. Virtually no wear to covers. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Ted Dekker Showdown (Paradise Series, Book 1) (The Books of History Chronicles) Thomas Nelson 2006 1595540059 / 9781595540058 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 1595540059 American first edition, first printing. Published by Westbow in 2006. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
37.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Dekker, Ted SINNER Thomas Nelson 2008 First Edition Hardcover Fine Very Good American first edition, first printing. Published by Thomas Nelson in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5. Jacket is in Very Good + condition. Back of jacket has a small 1/2 tear to top. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Dekker, Ted THE CIRCLE Thomas Nelson 2011 First Edition Hardcover Fine American first edition, first printing. Published by Thomas Nelson in 2011. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. No jacket as issued. Virtually no wear to covers. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
28.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Dekker, Ted THE SLUMBER OF CHRISTIANITY Thomas Nelson 1990 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 078521223x American first edition, first printing. Published by Thomas Nelsons in 1990. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Ted Dekker Three Thomas Nelson 2003 0849943728 / 9780849943720 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0849943728 American first edition, fifth printing. Published by W Publishing Group in 2003. Contains numberline 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. Pages very lightly browning. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Ted Dekker Three Thomas Nelson 2003 0849943728 / 9780849943720 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0849943728 American first edition, first printing. Published by W Publishing Group in 2003. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. Pages very lightly browning. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
27.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dekker, Ted on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com Dekker, Ted on Aldensbooks.com Dekker, Ted on Alongthewaybooks.com Dekker, Ted on Areadershaven.com Dekker, Ted on Arrowaybooks.com Dekker, Ted on Avenuebookandco.com Dekker, Ted on Baileybooks.ca Dekker, Ted on Bkends.com Dekker, Ted on Bookhousestl.com Dekker, Ted on Booklionshop.com Dekker, Ted on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com Dekker, Ted on Bratsbargainbookstore.com Dekker, Ted on Brownsbooks.ca Dekker, Ted on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Dekker, Ted on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com Dekker, Ted on Dbworldwidebooks.com
| Dekker, Ted on Deansbookstore.com Dekker, Ted on Derbybookshelf.com Dekker, Ted on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Dekker, Ted on Ginny6books.com Dekker, Ted on Just-us-books.com Dekker, Ted on Khbooks.com Dekker, Ted on Lakesidebooks.com Dekker, Ted on Mokadabooks.com Dekker, Ted on Moodybooks.net Dekker, Ted on Mvfbooks.org Dekker, Ted on Nomadestore.com Dekker, Ted on Rainydaypaperback.com Dekker, Ted on Readitagain1.com Dekker, Ted on Readitagainbooks-novi.com Dekker, Ted on Remembrancebooks.com.au Dekker, Ted on Remnantbooks.org
| Dekker, Ted on Russellbooks.com Dekker, Ted on Solomonsminebooks.com Dekker, Ted on Springstreetbooksri.com Dekker, Ted on Springystreasures.com Dekker, Ted on Store.bookswithapast.com Dekker, Ted on Svenandolesbooks.net Dekker, Ted on Thebookwormoforlando.com Dekker, Ted on Themoldybookstore.com Dekker, Ted on Theyardsalebookstore.com Dekker, Ted on Thriftybooks.com Dekker, Ted on Treasuredoldies.com Dekker, Ted on Trillionbooks.com Dekker, Ted on Wiseowlbooks.net |
|
|