|
|
Gabaldon, Diana ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gabaldon, Diana A BREATH OF SNOW AND ASHES Doubleday 2005 First Edition Hardcover Fine Very Good ~ Canadian first edition, first printing. Published by Doubleday Canada in 2005. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Back of jacket has a light 1 inch scratch. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
22.98 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gabaldon, Diana AN ECHO IN THE BONE Doubleday 2009 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED Canadian first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Doubleday Canada in 2009. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
27.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Gabaldon, Diana DRAGONFLY IN AMBER Delacorte 1992 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American 1st edition, 17th printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Delacorte Press in 1992. Contains numberline 17 18 19 20. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
129.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Diana Gabaldon Drums Of Autumn Delacorte Press 1996 0385255853 / 9780385255851 First Edition Hardcover Fine Very Good Signed by Author 0385255853 SIGNED Canadian first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Doubleday in 1996. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Very Good + condition. Bottom spine area of jacket has a small 1/2 inch tear. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
54.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Gabaldon Diana LORD JOHN & PRIVATE MATTER Viking 2003 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author ~ SIGNED SOFTCOVER. Published by Viking in 2003. Signed on the title page by the author. Virtually no wear to the covers. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed By Author Price:
12.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Gabaldon, Diana LORD JOHN AND THE BROTHERHOOD OF BLADE Century 2007 9781844132 / 9789781844133 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author 9781844132 SIGNED British Soft Covered first edition, first printing. 003. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Century in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to covers. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Gabaldon, Diana LORD JOHN AND THE BROTHERHOOD OF THE BLADE Doubleday 2007 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED Canadian first edition, first printing. The book itself is NOT signed. Book comes with a loose bookplate signed by author. Published by Doubleday Canada in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. ; Signed by Author Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Gabaldon, Diana LORD JOHN AND THE HAND OF DEVILS Doubleday 2007 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED Canadian first edition, first printing. The book itself is NOT signed. Book comes with a loose bookplate signed by author. Published by Doubleday Canada in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. ; Signed by Author Price:
28.74 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Gabaldon, Diana LORD JOHN AND THE HAND OF DEVILS Century 2007 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author SIGNED British Soft Covered first edition, first printing. 886. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Century in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to covers. Bottom corner of back cover lightly bumped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
49.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Gabaldon, Diana LORD JOHN AND THE HAND OF DEVILS Doubleday 2007 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED Canadian first edition, first printing. 950. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Doubleday Canada in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
39.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Diana Gabaldon Lord John and the Private Matter Delacorte Press 2003 0385337477 / 9780385337472 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0385337477 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Published by Delacorte in 2003. Signed on the title page by the author. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed By Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Diana Gabaldon Lord John and the Private Matter Delacorte Press 2003 0385337477 / 9780385337472 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0385337477 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Delacorte Press in 2003. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Gabaldon, Diana LORD JOHN: BROTHERHOOD OF THE BLADE Doubleday 2007 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED Canadian first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Doubleday Canada in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. ; Signed by Author Price:
49.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Gabaldon, Diana LORD JOHN: BROTHERHOOD OF THE BLADE Doubleday 2007 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author ~ SIGNED Canadian first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Doubleday Canada in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
49.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Gabaldon, Diana OUTLANDER Delacorte 2011 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author NEW SIGNED American anniversary edition, first pritning. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Delacorte Press in 2011. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. No jacket as issued. Unread copy in red leatherette covers. Virtually no wear to covers. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
78.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Diana Gabaldon Outlander Delacorte Press 1991 0385302304 / 9780385302302 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0385302304 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Delacorte Press in 1991. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Front of jacket has a small 1/4 tear to top. Corners of jacket are lightly rubbed. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
499.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Diana Gabaldon Outlander Delacorte Press 1991 0385302304 / 9780385302302 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0385302304 SIGNED first edition, later printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Delacorte Press in 1991. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
149.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Gabaldon, Diana OUTLANDER Delacorte 1991 Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED Canadian BOOK CLUB edition. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Delacorte Press in 1991. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Book has about 15 pages with 4 inch corner creases. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
46.24 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Gabaldon, Diana THE EXILE Ballantine 2010 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Ballantine/Del Raey in 2010. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed By Author Price:
32.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gabaldon, Diana on Agorabooks.net Gabaldon, Diana on Ainsworthbooks.com Gabaldon, Diana on Alpha2omegabooks.com Gabaldon, Diana on Areadershaven.com Gabaldon, Diana on Arrowaybooks.com Gabaldon, Diana on Avenuebookandco.com Gabaldon, Diana on Bellalunabooks.com Gabaldon, Diana on Bestmediadeal.com Gabaldon, Diana on Bkends.com Gabaldon, Diana on Bookhousestl.com Gabaldon, Diana on Bookresq.com Gabaldon, Diana on Brownsbooks.ca Gabaldon, Diana on Cabinfeverbooks.ca Gabaldon, Diana on Circlecitybooks.net Gabaldon, Diana on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Gabaldon, Diana on Diversitybooks.com.au
| Gabaldon, Diana on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Gabaldon, Diana on Donquixotebooks.com Gabaldon, Diana on Ginny6books.com Gabaldon, Diana on Grassriverbooks.com Gabaldon, Diana on Guthriebooks.com Gabaldon, Diana on Joyofbooks.net Gabaldon, Diana on Khbooks.com Gabaldon, Diana on Lakesidebooks.com Gabaldon, Diana on Mikeslibrary.com Gabaldon, Diana on Mokadabooks.com Gabaldon, Diana on Monarchybooks.com Gabaldon, Diana on Moodybooks.net Gabaldon, Diana on Mysteriesandmore.net Gabaldon, Diana on Nomadestore.com Gabaldon, Diana on Opcit.com Gabaldon, Diana on Rainydaypaperback.com
| Gabaldon, Diana on Readitagain1.com Gabaldon, Diana on Readitagainbooks-novi.com Gabaldon, Diana on Recycledreading.biz Gabaldon, Diana on Russellbooks.com Gabaldon, Diana on Salalbooks.com Gabaldon, Diana on Scottemersonbooks.com Gabaldon, Diana on Secondtimearoundbooks.com Gabaldon, Diana on Springystreasures.com Gabaldon, Diana on Store.bookswithapast.com Gabaldon, Diana on Tatteredjacket.com Gabaldon, Diana on Thebookwormoforlando.com Gabaldon, Diana on Themoldybookstore.com Gabaldon, Diana on Tradeabook.com |
|
|