|
|
Evanovich, Janet ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Evanovich, Janet ELEVEN ON TOP St Martin's 2005 0312306261 / 9780312306267 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED First American edition, first printing. Signed on front end paper. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Pages are clean and white. Binding is straight and tight. Remainder dot. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
19.19 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Evanovich, Janet FEARLESS FOURTEEN St Martin's 2008 0312349513 / 9780312349516 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American edition, first printing. Signed by author on a Publishers bookplate installed on title page. Published by St Martin's Press in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
23.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Evanovich, Janet FINGER LICKIN FIFTEEN St Martin's 2009 0312383282 / 9780312383282 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by St Martin's Press in 2009. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Evanovich, Janet FINGER LICKIN FIFTEEN St Martin's 2009 0312383282 / 9780312383282 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by St Martin's Press in 2009. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.59 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Evanovich, Janet FOUR TO SCORE St Martin's 1998 0312185863 / 9780312185862 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American Soft Covered Advanced Reading Copy. Signed on the title page by author. Published by St Martin's Press in 1998. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Covers are in Near Fine condition. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
23.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Evanovich, Janet FOUR TO SCORE St Martin's 1998 0312185863 / 9780312185862 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, eighth printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by St Martin's Press in 1998. Contains numberline 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Evanovich, Janet FOUR TO SCORE St Martin's 1998 0312185863 / 9780312185862 First Edition Softcover Fine American Soft Covered Advanced Reading Copy. Published by St Martin's in 1998. Covers are in Near Fine condition. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
15.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Evanovich, Janet FOUR TO SCORE St Martin's 1998 0312185863 / 9780312185862 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, eighth printing. Published by St Martin's Press in 1998. Contains numberline 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
15.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Evanovich, Janet HARD EIGHT St Martin's 2002 0312265859 / 9780312265854 First Edition Hardcover Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by St Martin's Press in 2002. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed By Author Price:
15.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Evanovich, Janet HIGH FIVE St Martin's 1999 0312203039 / 9780312203030 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by St Martin's Press in 1999. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
27.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Evanovich, Janet HOT SIX TOR 2008 0312205406 / 9780312205409 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, eighth printing. Published by TOR Books in 2008. Contains numberline 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
7.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Evanovich, Janet LEAN MEAN THIRTEEN St Martin's Press 2007 0312349491 / 9780312349493 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Published by St Martin's in 2007. Signed on tipped in page by the author! Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Evanovich, Janet METRO GIRL Harpercollins 2004 0060584009 / 9780060584009 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED First American edition, first printing. Signed on tipped in page by author. Published by HarperCollins in 2004. Contains numberline 1-10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
23.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Evanovich, Janet ONE FOR THE MONEY Scribner 1994 0684196395 / 9780684196398 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, nineth printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Scribner in 1994. Contains numberline 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
71.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Evanovich, Janet ONE FOR THE MONEY Scribner 1994 0684196395 / 9780684196398 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Very Good dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing.. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Scribner in 1994. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Front of jacket has a small 1/2 inch tear to top right corner. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
159.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Evanovich, Janet ONE FOR THE MONEY Scribner 1994 0684196395 / 9780684196398 Hardcover Fine in Very Good dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American BOOK CLUB EDITION. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Scribner in 1994. Jacket is in Very Good condition. Jacket has multiple tears with corners well worn. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
54.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Evanovich, Janet ONE FOR THE MONEY Scribner 1994 0684196395 / 9780684196398 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, eighth printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by SCribner in 1994. Contains numberline 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
39.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Evanovich, Janet ONE FOR THE MONEY Scribner 1994 0684196395 / 9780684196398 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author SIGNED Soft Covered Advanced Reading Copy. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Scribner in 1994. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to covers. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Last blank page of book has previous owners name and a bunch of numbers. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
159.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Evanovich, Janet ONE FOR THE MONEY St Martin's 1994 0684196395 / 9780684196398 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author SIGNED Soft Covered Advanced Reading Copy. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by St Martin's Press in 1994. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Covers are in Near Fine condition, Slight curle to front cover. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Front end page has a 1 felt pen line. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. ; Signed by Author Price:
159.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Evanovich, Janet PLUM LOVIN St Martin's 2007 0312306342 / 9780312306342 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by St Martin's Press in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evanovich, Janet on Abnormalbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Affordable-booksonline.com Evanovich, Janet on Booksandinkbookshop.com Evanovich, Janet on Booksunlimited.com Evanovich, Janet on Braintreeusedbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Brendaboorbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Bubbasbookswap.com Evanovich, Janet on Cassiesbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Caterwaulbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Countlesspages.com Evanovich, Janet on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Durnickbooks.co.uk Evanovich, Janet on Fiction-addiction.com Evanovich, Janet on Frugalfamilybooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Gibsonbooks.com
| Evanovich, Janet on Ginny6books.com Evanovich, Janet on Guthriebooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Ianreillybooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Leatherstalkingbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Lincbook.com Evanovich, Janet on Little-bookroom.com Evanovich, Janet on Mcmillanbooks.net Evanovich, Janet on Mimicobooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Mohicanbooks.co.uk Evanovich, Janet on Monarchbooksusa.com Evanovich, Janet on Myperfectbook.com Evanovich, Janet on Mysteryfiction.com Evanovich, Janet on Omathisbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com Evanovich, Janet on Pegasusbooksonline.com Evanovich, Janet on Penngrovebooks.com
| Evanovich, Janet on Riverchasebooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Scififantasybooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Scootersbookstore.com Evanovich, Janet on Second-chance-books.com Evanovich, Janet on Showlettwestbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Springystreasures.com Evanovich, Janet on Surfwaterbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Thebookwormoforlando.com Evanovich, Janet on Themoldybookstore.com Evanovich, Janet on Treasuredoldies.com Evanovich, Janet on Unearthlybooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Waywardbooksonline.com |
|
|