|
|
Evans, Richard Paul ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Evans, Richard Paul A PERFECT DAY E P Dutton 2003 0525947655 / 9780525947653 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket First American edition, first printing. The dust jacket is in NEAR FINE condition and is NOT price clipped. Virtually no wear to the jacket. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Evans, Richard Paul A PERFECT DAY Dutton 2003 0525947655 / 9780525947653 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED First American edition, first printing. Signed on the front end paper. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Pages are clean and white. Binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
16.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Evans, Richard Paul LAST PROMISE Dutton 2002 0525946969 / 9780525946960 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on front end page by author. Published by Dutton in 2002. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Evans, Richard Paul THE GIFT Simon & Schuster 2007 1416550011 / 9781416550013 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on front end page by author. Published by Simon & Schuster in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Front of jacket is WHITE as opposed to the other one with a silver cover. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
34.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Evans, Richard Paul THE GIFT Simon & Schuster 2007 1416550011 / 9781416550013 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on front end page by author. Published by Simon & Schuster in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Front of jacket is SILVER as opposed the white covers I've seen in the past. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
34.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Evans, Richard Paul THE LETTER Simon & Schuster 1997 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket First American edition, first printing. Published by Simon & Schuster in 1997. Contains numberline 1-10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. Remainder dot bottom. Price:
3.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Evans, Richard Paul THE LOCKET Simon & Schuster 1998 0684834731 / 9780684834733 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket First American edition, first printing. The dust jacket is in NEAR FINE condition and is NOT price clipped. Minor wear to spine ends and edges of jacket. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Price:
3.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evans, Richard Paul on Abnormalbooks.com Evans, Richard Paul on Affordable-booksonline.com Evans, Richard Paul on Aldensbooks.com Evans, Richard Paul on Anovelplace.net Evans, Richard Paul on Areaderscorner.com Evans, Richard Paul on Ayerego.com Evans, Richard Paul on Bookbrowzers.com Evans, Richard Paul on Bookrascal.com Evans, Richard Paul on Booksoutofprint.com.au Evans, Richard Paul on Brendaboorbooks.com Evans, Richard Paul on Canterburybooks.com Evans, Richard Paul on Centralbooksource.net Evans, Richard Paul on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com Evans, Richard Paul on Eternallythankfulbooks.com Evans, Richard Paul on Everybookintheworld.com Evans, Richard Paul on Fiction-addiction.com
| Evans, Richard Paul on Frugalfamilybooks.com Evans, Richard Paul on Gibsonbooks.com Evans, Richard Paul on Ginny6books.com Evans, Richard Paul on Groovybookman.com Evans, Richard Paul on Guthriebooks.com Evans, Richard Paul on Jcrawfordbooks.com Evans, Richard Paul on Lynnsriverbooks.com Evans, Richard Paul on Monkeyread.com Evans, Richard Paul on Oddvolumebooks.com Evans, Richard Paul on Pagemaster-books.com Evans, Richard Paul on Pgbbooks.com Evans, Richard Paul on Pomfretstreetbooks.com Evans, Richard Paul on Rarebookcellar.com Evans, Richard Paul on Rsgeerbooks.com Evans, Richard Paul on Sagebks.com Evans, Richard Paul on Second-chance-books.com
| Evans, Richard Paul on Senecavalleybooks.com Evans, Richard Paul on Serendipitybooksinmichigan.com Evans, Richard Paul on Showlettwestbooks.com Evans, Richard Paul on Simpsonbooks.com Evans, Richard Paul on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com Evans, Richard Paul on Springystreasures.com Evans, Richard Paul on Talleysbooks.com Evans, Richard Paul on Thebookwormoforlando.com Evans, Richard Paul on Treasuredoldies.com Evans, Richard Paul on Used-and-rare-books.com Evans, Richard Paul on Waywardbooksonline.com Evans, Richard Paul on Wiseowlbooks.net Evans, Richard Paul on Wondrousbooks.com |
|
|