|
|
Fairstein, Linda ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fairstein, Linda DEATH DANCE Scribner 2006 0743254899 / 9780743254892 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket First American edition, first printing. Published by Scribner in 2006. Contains numberline 1-10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Fairstein, Linda ENTOMBED Scribner 2005 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED First American edition, first printing. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Signed on the inside title page. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Fairstein, Linda ENTOMBED 0743254880 / 9780743254885 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Virtually NO wear to the jacket! ! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Seam of inside title page has cracked a little - all pages are solid though. No remainder mark. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Fairstein, Linda LIKELY TO DIE Scribner 1997 0684814889 / 9780684814889 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author SIGNED SOFTCOVER Advance Uncorrected Proof. Signed on title page by Ms. Fairstein. Published by Scribner in 1997. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed By Author Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Fairstein, Linda THE KILLS Scribner 2004 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket First American edition, first printing. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! The dust jacket is in Near Fine condition and is NOT price clipped. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Pages are clean and white. Binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Price:
3.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Fairstein, Linda The Kills Scribner 2004 0743223551 / 9780743223553 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED first edition, first printing. Signed by author on the inside title page. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! The dust jacket is in Near Fine condition and is NOT price clipped. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Pages are clean and white. Binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fairstein, Linda on Adinfinitumbooks.com Fairstein, Linda on Ahabbooks.com Fairstein, Linda on Anovelplace.net Fairstein, Linda on Areaderscorner.com Fairstein, Linda on Batteredbook.com Fairstein, Linda on Braintreeusedbooks.com Fairstein, Linda on Bubbasbookswap.com Fairstein, Linda on Carlsonturnerbooks.com Fairstein, Linda on Centralbooksource.net Fairstein, Linda on Cinemagebooks.com Fairstein, Linda on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Fairstein, Linda on Durnickbooks.co.uk Fairstein, Linda on Fiction-addiction.com Fairstein, Linda on Frugalfamilybooks.com Fairstein, Linda on Gibsonbooks.com Fairstein, Linda on Ginny6books.com
| Fairstein, Linda on Guthriebooks.com Fairstein, Linda on Ianreillybooks.com Fairstein, Linda on Kayleighbug.com Fairstein, Linda on Kingchampbooks.com Fairstein, Linda on Literatecat.com Fairstein, Linda on Logonbooks.com Fairstein, Linda on Mohicanbooks.co.uk Fairstein, Linda on Monarchbooksusa.com Fairstein, Linda on Mybookstorename.com Fairstein, Linda on Mysteryandimagination.com Fairstein, Linda on Nooksofbooks.com Fairstein, Linda on Omathisbooks.com Fairstein, Linda on Pagemaster-books.com Fairstein, Linda on Pgbbooks.com Fairstein, Linda on Pomfretstreetbooks.com Fairstein, Linda on Rarebookcellar.com
| Fairstein, Linda on Second-chance-books.com Fairstein, Linda on Secondharvestbooks.net Fairstein, Linda on Simpsonbooks.com Fairstein, Linda on Springystreasures.com Fairstein, Linda on Surfwaterbooks.com Fairstein, Linda on Thebookwormoforlando.com Fairstein, Linda on Themoldybookstore.com Fairstein, Linda on Thepaperbackexchange.com Fairstein, Linda on Throckmortonsbookshop.com Fairstein, Linda on Treasuredoldies.com Fairstein, Linda on Used-and-rare-books.com Fairstein, Linda on Villagebookmarket.com Fairstein, Linda on Waywardbooksonline.com |
|
|