|
|
Ford, G. M. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ford, G. M. BLOWN AWAY Morrow 2000 0060874392 / 9780060874391 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Morrow in 2000. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Top left corner of back jacket has a light crease. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition. Top left corner of back cover has been bumped. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Overall Price:
7.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ford, G. M. BLOWN AWAY Morrow 2006 0060874392 / 9780060874391 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by William Morrow in 2006. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Price:
13.59 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ford, G. M. BLOWN AWAY Morrow 2000 0060874392 / 9780060874391 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Very Good dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Morrow in 2000. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Top left corner of back jacket has a light crease. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition. Top left corner of back cover has been bumped. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Price:
7.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ford, G. M. NAMELESS NIGHT Morrow 2008 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Morrow in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Price:
15.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ford, G. M. RED TIDE Morrow 2004 0060554800 / 9780060554804 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket First American edition, first printing. Published by Morrow in 2004. Contains numberline 1 - 10. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. Remainder mark. Price:
7.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ford, G. M. THE BUM'S RUSH Walker 1997 0802732992 / 9780802732996 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED First American edition, first printing. Signed by Author on inside title page. Contains numberline 1-10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
19.19 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ford, G. M. on Abooktrader.com Ford, G. M. on Ahabbooks.com Ford, G. M. on Alanwhitefinebooks.com Ford, G. M. on Bachtobooks.com Ford, G. M. on Bbrownandassoc.net Ford, G. M. on Blackflamebooks.co.uk Ford, G. M. on Blossombooks.co.uk Ford, G. M. on Bluecatbooks.com Ford, G. M. on Bookbrothers.net Ford, G. M. on Bookbrowzers.com Ford, G. M. on Booksandinkbookshop.com Ford, G. M. on Brookingsbooks.com Ford, G. M. on Bubbasbookswap.com Ford, G. M. on Caterwaulbooks.com Ford, G. M. on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com Ford, G. M. on Covertocoverbooks.ca
| Ford, G. M. on Cozybookcellar.com Ford, G. M. on Durnickbooks.co.uk Ford, G. M. on Fiction-addiction.com Ford, G. M. on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com Ford, G. M. on Goodwillbooks.com Ford, G. M. on Heirloombookstore.com Ford, G. M. on Kovachbooks.com Ford, G. M. on Mikemurraybookseller.com Ford, G. M. on Monarchbooksusa.com Ford, G. M. on Monkeyread.com Ford, G. M. on Montclairbookcenter.com Ford, G. M. on Mysterymikes.com Ford, G. M. on Oldprintbooks.com Ford, G. M. on Oldsaratogabooks.com Ford, G. M. on Pagemaster-books.com Ford, G. M. on Patbookman.net
| Ford, G. M. on Pbobooks.com Ford, G. M. on Pennysbooks.com Ford, G. M. on Pforpaperback.com Ford, G. M. on Pgbbooks.com Ford, G. M. on Pistilbooks.net Ford, G. M. on Second-chance-books.com Ford, G. M. on Simpsonbooks.com Ford, G. M. on Thebookwormoforlando.com Ford, G. M. on Thepaperbackexchange.com Ford, G. M. on Three-spires.com Ford, G. M. on Throckmortonsbookshop.com Ford, G. M. on Waverlybooks.com Ford, G. M. on Wintertimebooks.com |
|
|