|
|
Gaiman, Neil ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gaiman, Neil CORALINE Harpercollins 2008 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine American first edition, second printing. Published by HarperCollins in 2008. Contains numberline 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gaiman, Neil CORALINE Harpercollins 2008 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by HarperCollins in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Top spine area of jacket lightly rubbed with 2 small nics. Small 1/2 scratch to back of jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
114.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Gaiman, Neil CORALINE Harpercollins 2008 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine American first edition, first printing. Published by HarperCollins in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
John M. Ford; Neil Gaiman From the End of the Twentieth Century Nesfa Pr 1997 0915368730 / 9780915368730 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0915368730 SIGNED and Numbered Limited edition American first edition, first printing. Number 720/1015 trade copies. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Nesfa Press in 1997. Stated first edition on copyright page. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
39.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Neil Gaiman; Terry Pratchett Good Omens: The Nice and Accurate Prophecies of Agnes Nutter, Witch (Discworld) William Morrow 2006 0060853964 / 9780060853969 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0060853964 American first edition, first printing. Published by Morrow in 2006. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Front of jacket is a little wavy. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
25.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Gaiman, Neil GRAVEYARD BOOK Harpercollins 2008 First Edition Hardcover Fine Very Good American 1st edition, 13th printing. Published by HarperCollins in 2008. Contains numberline 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20. Jacket is in Very Good + condition. Top left corner of back jacket has a small 1/4 inch tear and light corner crease. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
12.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Gaiman, Neil INSTRUCTIONS TEMPLATE Harper 2010 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine American first edition, first printing. Published by Harper in 2010. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Gaiman, Neil; Reaves Michael INTERWORLD EOS 2007 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine American first edition, first printing. Published by Eos in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Neil Gaiman MirrorMask (children's edition) HarperCollins 2008 0060821094 / 9780060821098 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0060821094 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by HarperCollins in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
64.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Neil Gaiman Sandman: Brief Lives (Book VII of The Sandman Collected Library) Vertigo 1994 1563891379 / 9781563891373 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 1563891379 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the front end page by Neil Gaiman. Published by DC Comics in 1994. Stated first printing on copyright page. Virtually no wear to jacket. Back of jacket has 2 very small white wear spots. . Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
149.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Neil Gaiman Shoggoth's Old Peculiar Dreamhaven Bks & Art 2004 1892058073 / 9781892058072 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author 1892058073 SIGNED Soft cover American first edition, first printing. Signed on half title page by author. Illustrated by Jouni Koponen. Published by Dreamhaven Books in 2004. Copyright pages states Edition limited to 5000 copies. Covers are in Near Fine condition. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
89.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Neil Gaiman; Edward E. Kramer The Sandman Book of Dreams Harper Prism 1996 0061008338 / 9780061008337 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0061008338 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by Neil Gaiman and Nancy A Collins. Published by Harper Prism in 1996. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
149.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gaiman, Neil on Agorabooks.net Gaiman, Neil on Ainsworthbooks.com Gaiman, Neil on Aldringhambooks.co.uk Gaiman, Neil on Alpha2omegabooks.com Gaiman, Neil on Areadershaven.com Gaiman, Neil on Avenuebookandco.com Gaiman, Neil on Batteredbook.com Gaiman, Neil on Bellalunabooks.com Gaiman, Neil on Bookresq.com Gaiman, Neil on Booksandinkbookshop.com Gaiman, Neil on Booksasissued.com Gaiman, Neil on Bookwormhbg.com Gaiman, Neil on Brassdolphinbooks.com Gaiman, Neil on Brownsbooks.ca Gaiman, Neil on Cabinfeverbooks.ca Gaiman, Neil on Catchandreleasebooks.com
| Gaiman, Neil on Coldtonnage.com Gaiman, Neil on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Gaiman, Neil on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Gaiman, Neil on Earthlightbooks.com Gaiman, Neil on Ginny6books.com Gaiman, Neil on Guthriebooks.com Gaiman, Neil on Jacksonst-books.com Gaiman, Neil on Just-us-books.com Gaiman, Neil on Kenworthybooks.com Gaiman, Neil on Khbooks.com Gaiman, Neil on Lastearthdistro.net Gaiman, Neil on Lookoutmountainbookstore.com Gaiman, Neil on Mimicobooks.com Gaiman, Neil on Mokadabooks.com Gaiman, Neil on Mvfbooks.org Gaiman, Neil on Nomadestore.com
| Gaiman, Neil on Opcit.com Gaiman, Neil on Rainydaypaperback.com Gaiman, Neil on Readinghabit.com.au Gaiman, Neil on Readitagain1.com Gaiman, Neil on Russellbooks.com Gaiman, Neil on Springstreetbooksri.com Gaiman, Neil on Store.donatemybooks.com Gaiman, Neil on Superiortextsales.com Gaiman, Neil on Themoldybookstore.com Gaiman, Neil on Villagebooks.biz Gaiman, Neil on Wildsageemporium.com Gaiman, Neil on Williamsbooks.ca Gaiman, Neil on Wordmerchantbooks.com |
|
|