|
|
Harlan, Thomas ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harlan, Thomas GATE OF FIRE Tor Books 2000 0312865449 / 9780312865443 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED First American edition, first printing. Signed on inside title page by author. The dust jacket is in NEAR FINE condition and is NOT clipped. Virtually no wear to the jacket. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
31.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Harlan, Thomas SHADOW OF ARARAT Tor Books 1999 0312865430 / 9780312865436 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED First American edition, first printing. Signed on inside title page by author. The dust jacket is in NEAR FINE condition and is NOT clipped. Virtually no wear to the jacket. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
31.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Harlan, Thomas STORM OF HEAVEN TOR 2001 0312865597 / 9780312865597 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Very Good dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by TOR Books in 2001. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Very Good + condition. Minor wear to spine ends and edges of jacket. Top left corner of back jacket has a small 1/4 tear. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
3.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Harlan, Thomas STORM OF HEAVEN Tor Books 2001 0312865597 / 9780312865597 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED First American edition, first printing. Signed on inside title page by author. The dust jacket is in NEAR FINE condition and is NOT clipped. Virtually no wear to the jacket. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
31.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Harlan, Thomas STORM OF HEAVEN Tor Books 2001 0312865597 / 9780312865597 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket First American edition, first printing. The dust jacket is in NEAR FINE condition and is NOT price clipped. Virtually no wear to jacket. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Price:
11.19 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Harlan, Thomas THE DARK LORD Tor Books 2002 0312865600 / 9780312865603 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED First American edition, first printing. Signed on inside title page by author. The dust jacket is in NEAR FINE condition and is NOT clipped. Virtually no wear to the jacket. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Very small wear spot to bottom right corner of front jacket. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
31.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Harlan, Thomas THE DARK LORD Tor Books 2002 0312865600 / 9780312865603 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket First American edition, first printing. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! The jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Price:
11.19 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Harlan, Thomas WASTELAND OF FLINT TOR 2003 076530192X / 9780765301925 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket First American edition, first printing. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Pages are clean and white. Binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Price:
7.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan, Thomas on Abnormalbooks.com Harlan, Thomas on Abooktrader.com Harlan, Thomas on Ahabbooks.com Harlan, Thomas on Bachtobooks.com Harlan, Thomas on Barbarossabooks.com Harlan, Thomas on Bbrownandassoc.net Harlan, Thomas on Booksandinkbookshop.com Harlan, Thomas on Booksontheblvd.com Harlan, Thomas on Bubbasbookswap.com Harlan, Thomas on Buybookstoday.net Harlan, Thomas on Covertocoverbooks.ca Harlan, Thomas on Cozybookcellar.com Harlan, Thomas on Cupboardmaker.com Harlan, Thomas on Curiocornerbooks.com Harlan, Thomas on Davidevesbooks.com Harlan, Thomas on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
| Harlan, Thomas on Dustwrappers.com Harlan, Thomas on Easychairbooks.com Harlan, Thomas on Johnbalebooks.com Harlan, Thomas on Kathmandubooks.com Harlan, Thomas on Kayleighbug.com Harlan, Thomas on Kjcactus.com Harlan, Thomas on Kovachbooks.com Harlan, Thomas on Mohicanbooks.co.uk Harlan, Thomas on Monarchbooksusa.com Harlan, Thomas on Montclairbookcenter.com Harlan, Thomas on Mybookstorename.com Harlan, Thomas on Mysteryandimagination.com Harlan, Thomas on Oddvolumebooks.com Harlan, Thomas on Oldkidsbooks.com Harlan, Thomas on Pagemaster-books.com Harlan, Thomas on Pforpaperback.com
| Harlan, Thomas on Rarebookcellar.com Harlan, Thomas on Rosesarereadbooks.com Harlan, Thomas on Sagebks.com Harlan, Thomas on Scifietc.com Harlan, Thomas on Scififantasybooks.com Harlan, Thomas on Second-chance-books.com Harlan, Thomas on Surfwaterbooks.com Harlan, Thomas on Thebookhound.net Harlan, Thomas on Thebooksend.com Harlan, Thomas on Themissingvolume.com Harlan, Thomas on Topshelfbooks.com Harlan, Thomas on Treasuredoldies.com Harlan, Thomas on Wiseowlbooks.net |
|
|