|
|
Harrison, Kim ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harrison, Kim A PERFECT BLOOD Harper Voyager 2012 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Harper Voyager in 2012. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
38.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Harrison A SECRET AND UNLAWFUL KILLING St Martin's 2008 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 031237268x American first edition, first printing. Published by St Martin's/Minotaur in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Harrison, Kim BLACK MAGIC SANCTION EOS 2010 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, third printing. Published by EOS in 2010. Signed on the title page by the author! Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
23.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Harrison, Kim BLOOD WORK Ballantine 2011 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the front end page by author. Published by Ballantine/Del Rey in 2011. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
43.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Harrison, Kim DEAD WITCH WALKING EOS 2008 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by EOS in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
49.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Harrison, Kim EARLY TO DEATH EARLY TO RISE EOS 2010 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, third printing. Published by EOS in 2010. Signed on the title page by the author! Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Harrison, Kim Early to Death Early to Rise Harpercollins 2010 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the title page by the author. Published by Harper in 2010. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
29.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Harrison, Jim FARMER'S DAUGHTER Anansi 2010 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine ~ Canadian first edition, first printing. Published by Anansi in 2010. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Bottom spine area of jacket is lightly bunped. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition Bottom spine area of book is lightly bumped. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Harrison, Kim FOR A FEW DEMONS MORE EOS 2007 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American edition, second printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by EOS in 2007. Contains numberline 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
12.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Harrison, Kim FOR A FEW DEMONS MORE EOS 2007 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by EOS in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Top spine area of jacket has a small 1/8 inch tear. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Harrison, Kim FOR A FEW DEMONS MORE EOS 2007 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author Signed American first edition, first printing. Published by EOS in 2007. Signed on title page by author. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Harry Harrison Galactic Dreams Tor Books 1994 0312852460 / 9780312852467 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0312852460 American first edition, first printing. Published by TOR Books in 1994. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Harrison, Kim GOOD BAD AND THE UNDEAD EOS 2008 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Published by EOS in 2008. Signed on the title page by the author. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed By Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Harrison, Kim GOOD THE BAD AND THE UNDEAD EOS 2008 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by EOS in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
31.24 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Jim Harrison Julip Houghton Mifflin/Seymour Lawrence 1974 0395488850 / 9780395488850 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0395488850 American first edition, first printing. Published by Houghton Mifflin/Seymour Lawrence in 1974. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOTy price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Jim Harrison Legends of the Fall Delacorte Press/Seymour Lawrence 1979 0440054613 / 9780440054610 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0440054613 American first edition, first printing. Published by Delacorte/Lawrence in 1979. Stated first printing on copyright page. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Jacket is neatly price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Remainder spray bottom of pages. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
134.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Colin Harrison Manhattan Nocturne Crown 1996 0517584921 / 9780517584927 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0517584921 American first edition, first printing. Published by Crown in 1996. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Harrison, Kim OUTLAW DEMON WAILS EOS 2008 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Eos in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harrison, Kim on Avenuebookandco.com Harrison, Kim on Bookbarn.com Harrison, Kim on Bookembooks.com Harrison, Kim on Bookhousestl.com Harrison, Kim on Booksfoundfast.co.uk Harrison, Kim on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com Harrison, Kim on Bookwormandsilverfish.com Harrison, Kim on Borgasorusbooks.com Harrison, Kim on Comoshops.com Harrison, Kim on Crawfordsnautical.com Harrison, Kim on Deansbookstore.com Harrison, Kim on Goddingsltd.co.uk
| Harrison, Kim on Goodwillbooks.com Harrison, Kim on Kjcactus.com Harrison, Kim on Lavendierbooks.com Harrison, Kim on Nomadestore.com Harrison, Kim on Odonoghuebooks.com Harrison, Kim on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com Harrison, Kim on Onceuponatimebooks.com Harrison, Kim on Pandy-books.com Harrison, Kim on Phatpocket.com Harrison, Kim on Pinaclebooks.com Harrison, Kim on Pribooks.com Harrison, Kim on Readitagain1.com
| Harrison, Kim on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Harrison, Kim on Rockymountaintextbook.com Harrison, Kim on Runforcoverbooks.com Harrison, Kim on Sackofbooks.com Harrison, Kim on Shop.bookgarden2.com Harrison, Kim on Store.bookswithapast.com Harrison, Kim on Thebearbookcompany.com Harrison, Kim on Thebooktree.co.uk Harrison, Kim on Thomasrarebooks.com Harrison, Kim on Trillionbooks.com Harrison, Kim on Vagabondbooks.com |
|
|