|
|
Henry, Sue ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Henry, Sue DEATH TAKES PASSAGE Avon Books 1997 038097469X / 9780380974696 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED First American edition, first printing. Signed on inside title page by Author. Contains numberline 1-10. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
22.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Henry, Sue MURDER ON THE IDITAROD TRAIL Atlantic Monthly Press 1991 0871134403 / 9780871134400 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author Inscribed (For Steve, From Teri and Brenna, Happy Reading, Sue Henry) -an American first edition, first printing. Published by Atlantic Monthly Press in 1991. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. ; Signed by Author. Price:
149.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Henry, Sue MURDER ON THE IDITAROD TRAIL Atlantic Monthly Press 1991 0871134403 / 9780871134400 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED First American edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by the author. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. Tiny wrinkle to back bottom right corner. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Pages are clean and white. Binding is straight and tight. No remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
199.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Henry, Sue SLEEPING LADY William Morrow 1995 0688137474 / 9780688137472 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED First American edition, first printing. Signed on inside title page by Author. Contains numberline 1-10. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Henry, Sue TERMINATION DUST William Morrow 1995 0688137466 / 9780688137465 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED First American edition, first printing. Signed on inside title page by Author. Contains numberline 1-10. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Henry, Sue TERMINATION DUST Morrow 1995 0688137466 / 9780688137465 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, third printing. Bookplate signed by author installed on front end page. Published by Morrow in 1995. Contains numberline 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Henry, Sue The Serpents Trail New Amer Library 2004 0451211227 / 9780451211224 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket First American edition, second printing. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! The dust jacket is in Near Fine condition and is NOT price clipped. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Pages are clean and white. Binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Price:
2.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Henry, Sue TOOTH OF TIME New American Library 2006 0451217659 / 9780451217653 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by New American Library in 2006. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Overall the book is in Near Fine condition! ! Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henry, Sue on Anovelplace.net Henry, Sue on Applebybooks.net Henry, Sue on Areaderscorner.com Henry, Sue on Bookcrazy.us Henry, Sue on Booksbythesea.com Henry, Sue on Boomersbooks.net Henry, Sue on Brookingsbooks.com Henry, Sue on Bubbasbookswap.com Henry, Sue on Butterflybookcompany.com Henry, Sue on Callseller.com Henry, Sue on Centralbooksource.net Henry, Sue on Cozybookcellar.com Henry, Sue on Crawfordsnautical.com Henry, Sue on Fiction-addiction.com Henry, Sue on Frugalfamilybooks.com Henry, Sue on Heirloombookstore.com
| Henry, Sue on Kensvideo.net Henry, Sue on Kingchampbooks.com Henry, Sue on Kovachbooks.com Henry, Sue on Leatherstalkingbooks.com Henry, Sue on Literatecat.com Henry, Sue on Marshwigglebooks.com Henry, Sue on Maydaybooks.com Henry, Sue on Monarchbooksusa.com Henry, Sue on Montclairbookcenter.com Henry, Sue on Mysteryandimagination.com Henry, Sue on Oldranchbooks.com Henry, Sue on Orielisbooks.com Henry, Sue on Orphanedbooks.com Henry, Sue on Pagemaster-books.com Henry, Sue on Patcat.net Henry, Sue on Pbobooks.com
| Henry, Sue on Pforpaperback.com Henry, Sue on Second-chance-books.com Henry, Sue on Showlettwestbooks.com Henry, Sue on Simpsonbooks.com Henry, Sue on Springystreasures.com Henry, Sue on Thebookquest.com Henry, Sue on Thebookwormoforlando.com Henry, Sue on Themoldybookstore.com Henry, Sue on Thepaperbackexchange.com Henry, Sue on Villagebookmarket.com Henry, Sue on Wrigleycrossbooks.com Henry, Sue on Yeoldemagazineshoppe.com Henry, Sue on Zarzuellabooks.com |
|
|