|
|
Hubbard, L. Ron ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hubbard, L. Ron A VERY STRANGE TRIP Bridge Publications 1999 1573181641 / 9781573181648 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket First American edition, first printing. The dust jacket is in Near Fine condition and is NOT price clipped. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. The spine is straight and tight. There are no bumps or scratches. Price:
2.39 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hubbard, L. Ron ADVANCED PROCEDURE AXIOMS Bridge 2007 1403144141 / 9781403144140 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Bridge in 2007. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped (unpriced) . Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. Pages are clean and white. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
7.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hubbard, L. Ron; Anderson, Kevin J. AI! PEDRITO! Bridge Publications 1998 1573181218 / 9781573181211 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author SIGNED & Inscribed SOFTCOVER American Advance Reading Copy. Published by Bridge Publications in 1998. Inscribed on the inside title page To Al, Dodge the bullets, Kevin Anderson. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches or bumps. The binding is straight and tight. Just a touch of wear to the extremities. NO remainder mark. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
15.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hubbard, L. Ron; Anderson, Kevin J. AI! PEDRITO! Morrow 1994 1573181218 / 9781573181211 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED & Inscribed To Mark, Dodge the bullets Kevin Anderson-on the inside title page. American first edition, first printing. Published by Morrow in 1994. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches or bumps. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
11.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Hubbard, L Ron DEATH QUEST Bridge 1986 ~ First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, second printing. Published by Bridge in 1986. Contains numberline 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Minor wear to spine ends and edges of jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. The word HAND is written on botton pages.. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
4.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Hubbard, L. Ron DIANETICS ORIGINAL THESIS Bridge 2007 1403144869 / 9781403144867 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Bridge in 2007. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped (unpriced) . Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. Pages are clean and white. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
7.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Hubbard, L. Ron EVOLUTION OF SCIENCE Bridge 2007 ~ First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Bridge in 2007. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped (unpriced) . Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. Pages are clean and white. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
7.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Hubbard, L. Ron FEAR Bridge Publications 1991 0884045994 / 9780884045991 First Edition HardCover Fine in Very Good dust jacket First American edition, first printing. The dust jacket is in Near Fine condition and is NOT price clipped. The 4 corners of jacket are whitened. Top spine area of jacket has a small 1/4 tear and minor creasing. Back jacket has a small 1/2 tear and a small 1/4 tear. Minor wear to edges of jacket. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Price:
3.19 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Hubbard, L Ron HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS Bridge Publications 2007 1403144117 / 9781403144119 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Book has not been read. Published by Bridge Publications in 2007. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
7.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Hubbard, L. Ron HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS Bridge 2007 1403144117 / 9781403144119 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Bridge in 2007. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped (unpriced) . Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. Pages are clean and white. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
7.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Hubbard, L. Ron HISTORY OF MAN SCIENTOLOGY Bridge 2007 1403144230 / 9781403144232 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Bridge in 2007. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped (unpriced) . Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. Pages are clean and white. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
7.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Hubbard, L. Ron SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 Bridge 2007 1403144109 / 9781403144102 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Bridge in 2007. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped (unpriced) . Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. Pages are clean and white. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
7.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Hubbard, L. Ron SELF ANALYSIS Bridge 2007 1403144109 / 9781403144102 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Bridge in 2007. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped (unpriced) . Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. Pages are clean and white. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
7.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Hubbard, L. Ron THE INVADERS PLAN Bridge Publications 1985 First Edition HardCover Fine in Very Good dust jacket First Americanedition, first printing. The dust jacket is in Near Fine condition and is NOT price clipped. There is a small area of light rubbing on front jacket. There is a small 1/4 tear to top spine area of jacket and a 1/4 tear to top of back jacket. There are 2 small crease lines to top of back jacket. The covers are clean and bright. Price:
2.39 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hubbard, L. Ron on Abnormalbooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Anovelplace.net Hubbard, L. Ron on Bookelope.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Booksbyjan.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Boomersbooks.net Hubbard, L. Ron on Brendaboorbooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Canterburybooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Carlsonturnerbooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Chapter1.co.za Hubbard, L. Ron on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Doreenstephensbooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Durnickbooks.co.uk Hubbard, L. Ron on Everybookintheworld.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Frugalfamilybooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Gibsonbooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Ginny6books.com
| Hubbard, L. Ron on Guthriebooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Kayleighbug.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Lincbook.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Little-bookroom.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Mcmillanbooks.net Hubbard, L. Ron on Mimicobooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Mossbackbooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Oddvolumebooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Omathisbooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Pgbbooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Rebook.us Hubbard, L. Ron on Redbarnbooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Russellbooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Scififantasybooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Secondharvestbooks.net Hubbard, L. Ron on Senecavalleybooks.com
| Hubbard, L. Ron on Serendipitybooksinmichigan.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Shakespeare4co.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Showlettwestbooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Solomonsminebooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Springystreasures.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Surfwaterbooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Talleysbooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Throckmortonsbookshop.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Treasuredoldies.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Unearthlybooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Used-and-rare-books.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Wiseowlbooks.net |
|
|