|
|
Huff, Tanya ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Huff, Tanya DAW BOOKS SAMPLER DAW 2009 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author SIGNED SOFT COVERED Sampler from Daw Books featuring the works of: John Marco, Tanya Huff, Julie Czerneda, Seanan McGuire, Mercedes Lackey and Jim C. Hines. Published by DAW Books in 2009. Signed on title page by author Tanya Huff. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Covers are in Near Fine condition. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Huff, Tanya ENCHANTMENT EMPORIUM DAW 2009 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED and LINED American first edition, first printing. Signed I sold a YoYOwhile you were gone Tanya Huff on the inside title page by author. Published by DAW in 2009. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
59.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Huff, Tanya ENCHANTMENT EMPORIUM DAW 2009 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by DAW in 2009. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
39.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Huff, Tanya HEART OF VALOR DAW 2007 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED and LINED American first edition, first printing. Signed The fine folks in PR would be all over a touching love story Tanya Huff on the inside title page by author. Published by DAW in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
59.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Huff, Tanya HEART OF VALOR DAW 2007 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by DAW in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
39.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Huff, Tanya SMOKE & MIRRORS DAW 2005 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED and LINED American first edition, first printing. Signed He didn't thud at the moment of impact He crunched Tanya Huff on the inside title page by author. Published by DAW in 2005. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
59.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Huff, Tanya SMOKE & MIRRORS DAW 2005 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by DAW in 2005. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
39.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Huff, Tanya SMOKE & SHADOWS DAW 2004 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED and LINED American first edition, first printing. Signed He was alive because Henry wanted him alive Tanya Huff on the inside title page by author. Published by DAW in 2004. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
59.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Huff, Tanya SMOKE & SHADOWS DAW 2004 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by DAW in 2004. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
32.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Huff, Tanya SMOKE AND ASHES DAW 2006 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED and LINED American first edition, first printing. Signed Welcome to the wonderful world of the weird & netcyphysical Tanya Huff on the inside title page by author. Published by DAW in 2006. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
59.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Huff, Tanya SMOKE AND ASHES DAW 2006 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by DAW in 2006. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
39.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Huff, Tanya SMOKE AND MIRRORS DAW 2005 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author SIGNED SOFT COVERED Uncorrected Proof. Published by DAW Books in 2005. Signed on title page by author. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Covers are in Near Fine condition. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Huff, Tanya TRUTH OF VALOR DAW 2010 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Published by Daw in 2010. Signed on the title page by the author. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Huff, Tanya VALOR'S TRIAL DAW 2008 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED and LINED American first edition, first printing. Signed If Darlys dies, can I eat her? Tanya Huff on the inside title page by author. Published by DAW in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
59.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Huff, Tanya VALOR'S TRIAL DAW 2008 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by DAW in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
39.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Huff, Tanya on 77sunsetbooks.com Huff, Tanya on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com Huff, Tanya on Alongthewaybooks.com Huff, Tanya on Areadershaven.com Huff, Tanya on Avenuebookandco.com Huff, Tanya on Bookhousestl.com Huff, Tanya on Booknest.com Huff, Tanya on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com Huff, Tanya on Bratsbargainbookstore.com Huff, Tanya on Brownsbooks.ca Huff, Tanya on Bubbasbookswap.com Huff, Tanya on Cabinfeverbooks.ca Huff, Tanya on Central-bookexchange.com Huff, Tanya on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Huff, Tanya on Deansbookstore.com Huff, Tanya on Derbybookshelf.com
| Huff, Tanya on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Huff, Tanya on Dunawaybooks.com Huff, Tanya on Guthriebooks.com Huff, Tanya on Helvic55.com Huff, Tanya on Lakesidebooks.com Huff, Tanya on Martysbooks.com Huff, Tanya on Mimicobooks.com Huff, Tanya on Mokadabooks.com Huff, Tanya on Monarchybooks.com Huff, Tanya on Nomadestore.com Huff, Tanya on Omathisbooks.com Huff, Tanya on Paradisefoundbooks.com Huff, Tanya on Peerlessbookstore.com Huff, Tanya on Pgbbooks.com Huff, Tanya on Ppetersonbookseller.com Huff, Tanya on Rainydaypaperback.com
| Huff, Tanya on Readitagain1.com Huff, Tanya on Remembrancebooks.com.au Huff, Tanya on Secondtimearoundbooks.com Huff, Tanya on Shop.abundatrade.com Huff, Tanya on Store.bookswithapast.com Huff, Tanya on Sunflowerbooksales.com Huff, Tanya on Svenandolesbooks.net Huff, Tanya on Themoldybookstore.com Huff, Tanya on Thewellreadbookstore.com Huff, Tanya on Thriftybooks.com Huff, Tanya on Tradeabook.com Huff, Tanya on Treasuredoldies.com Huff, Tanya on Weirdbooks.com |
|
|