|
|
Rollins, James ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rollins, James ALTAR OF EDEN Morrow 2009 0061231428 / 9780061231421 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Morrow in 2009. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
23.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rollins, James DOOMSDAY KEY Morrow 2009 0061231401 / 9780061231407 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Morrow in 2009. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rollins, James DOOMSDAY KEY Harper 2009 0061231401 / 9780061231407 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, third printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Harper in 2009. Contains numberline 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
11.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rollins, James DOOMSDAY KEY Morrow 2009 0061231401 / 9780061231407 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Published by Morrow in 2009. Signed on the title page by Mr. Rollins. Contains the numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed By Author Price:
18.39 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rollins, James ICE HUNT Morrow 2003 0060521562 / 9780060521561 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Morrow in 2003. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
119.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Rollins, James JUDAS STRAIN Morrow 2007 0060763892 / 9780060763893 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Morrow in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
11.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Rollins, James Judas Strain Morrow 2007 0060763892 / 9780060763893 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Very Good dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by William Morrow in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Top right corner of front jacket has a small 1/4 tear on fold line. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Overall the book is in Near Fine condition! ! Price:
13.59 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Rollins, James Judas Strain Morrow 2007 0060763892 / 9780060763893 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Morrow in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Rollins, James Kingdom of the Crystal Skull Ballantine 2008 0345501284 / 9780345501288 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED First American edition, first printing. Signed on inside title page by Author. Published by Ballantine in 2008. Contains numberline 1-10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
31.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Rollins, James MAP OF BONES William Morrow 2005 0060763876 / 9780060763879 First Edition Hard Cover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED First American edition, first printing. Signed on inside title page by author. Contains numberline 1-10. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. Remainder mark. ; Signed by Author Price:
43.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Rollins, James SANDSTORM Morrow 2004 0060580666 / 9780060580667 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Morrow in 2004. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
35.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Rollins, James SKULL KING'S SHADOW Harper 2009 0061473790 / 9780061473791 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, second printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Harper in 2009. Contains numberline 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
11.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Rollins, James SUBTERRANEAN Morrow 2010 006191617X / 9780061916175 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author NEW SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Morrow in 2010. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
23.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Rollins, James THE DOOMSDAY KEY Morrow 2009 9780060000000 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Morrow in 2009. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
11.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Rollins, James THE JUDAS STRAIN Morrow 2007 9780060000000 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Very Good dust jacket American first edition, second printing. Published by Morrow in 2007. Contains numberline 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Very Good + condition. Back of jacket has a small 1/2 tear. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
7.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Rollins, James THE JUDAS STRAIN Morrow 2007 0060763892 / 9780060763893 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by William Morrow in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
11.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Rollins, James THE LAST ORACLE Morrow 2008 0061230944 / 9780061230943 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Morrow in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
11.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rollins, James on Abooktrader.com Rollins, James on Beaglebooks.com Rollins, James on Bookbrothers.net Rollins, James on Bookedformurder.com Rollins, James on Bookmarcsonline.com Rollins, James on Booksandinkbookshop.com Rollins, James on Booksbythesea.com Rollins, James on Booksofparadise.net Rollins, James on Booksr4u.net Rollins, James on Brookingsbooks.com Rollins, James on Bubbasbookswap.com Rollins, James on Covertocoverbooks.ca Rollins, James on Cozybookcellar.com Rollins, James on Cupboardmaker.com Rollins, James on Dauntlessbooks.com Rollins, James on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
| Rollins, James on Durnickbooks.co.uk Rollins, James on Elpinarillobooks.com Rollins, James on Fiction-addiction.com Rollins, James on Ginny6books.com Rollins, James on Heirloombookstore.com Rollins, James on Idahojims.com Rollins, James on Infinitybooksjapan.com Rollins, James on Kjcactus.com Rollins, James on Kovachbooks.com Rollins, James on Leatherstalkingbooks.com Rollins, James on Monarchbooksusa.com Rollins, James on Montclairbookcenter.com Rollins, James on Mybookstorename.com Rollins, James on Mysterymikes.com Rollins, James on Pagemaster-books.com Rollins, James on Pforpaperback.com
| Rollins, James on Royaloakbookshop.net Rollins, James on Ryanbooksnyc.com Rollins, James on Scififantasybooks.com Rollins, James on Second-chance-books.com Rollins, James on Simpsonbooks.com Rollins, James on Springystreasures.com Rollins, James on Thebooksend.com Rollins, James on Thebookwormoforlando.com Rollins, James on Themoldybookstore.com Rollins, James on Thepaperbackexchange.com Rollins, James on Therobbinn.co.uk Rollins, James on Treasuredoldies.com Rollins, James on Turtlecreekbooks.ca |
|
|