|
|
Kellerman, Jonathan ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kellerman, Jonathan COMPULSION Ballantine 2008 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine American first edition, first printing. Published by Ballantine Books in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
12.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jonathan Kellerman; Faye Kellerman Double Homicide: Boston / Sante Fe Warner Books 2004 0446532967 / 9780446532969 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0446532967 American first edition, first printing. Published by Grand Central in 2004. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. Pages are clean and white. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jonathan Kellerman Dr. Death Random House 2000 0679459618 / 9780679459613 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0679459618 First American edition, first printing. Published by Random House in 2000. Contains numberline 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. Price:
4.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kellerman, Jonathan MONSTER Random House 1999 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 067945960x SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Random House in 1999. Contains numberline 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
37.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kellerman, Jonathan MONSTER Random House 1999 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine First American edition, first printing. The dust jacket is in Near Fine condition and is NOT price clipped. Virtually no wear to jacket. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. The spine is straight and tight. There are no bumps or scratches. Price:
3.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Kellerman, Jonathan OVER THE EDGE MacDonald 1987 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author ~ SIGNED British first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Macdonald in 1987. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. Pages are browning. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
64.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kellerman, Jonathan PRIVATE EYES Bantam 1992 First Edition Softcover Fine 055308013x SOFTCOVER ADVANCE READING COPY. Published by Bantam in 1992. The covers are in Very Good condition. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. A touch of wear to the corners. Small half inch tear and associated crease to bottom of cover. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Kellerman, Jonathan SELF DEFENSE Bantam 1995 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 055308920x American first edition, first printing. Published by Bantam in 1995. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Jonathan Kellerman Shrunken Heads Guild 1985 0356109380 / 9780356109381 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0356109380 SIGNED British first edition, first printing. ISBN 0356109380. Signed on the inside title page by author. This being a UK hardback in the variant dust wrapper (for the paperback edition) . The front of the jacket depicts a copy of the paperback, the blurbs on the back panel are advertising for the book, like: 36-copy dumpbin, and, Blood Test, the second novel featuring Alex Delaware will be published by Futura in 1987, and, Soon to be a television movie, starring Ted Danson of Cheers etc. Published by Macdonald in 1985. Jacket is in Very Good + condition. Minor wear to spine ends and edges of jacket. Light rubbing to jacket. Jacket is NOT clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
269.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Jonathan Kellerman The Butcher's Theater Bantam 1988 0553052519 / 9780553052510 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0553052519 American first edition, first printing. Published by Bantam in 1988. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
27.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Jonathan Kellerman The Clinic Bantam 1997 0553089226 / 9780553089226 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0553089226 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Bantam in 1997. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
31.24 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Jonathan Kellerman The Clinic Bantam 1997 0553089226 / 9780553089226 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0553089226 American first edition, first printing. Published by Bantam in 1997. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Lamanent is lightly bubbling around letters on front of jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. There are 2 dates on front end page. Price:
7.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Jonathan Kellerman Time Bomb Bantam 1990 0553057960 / 9780553057966 First Edition Hardcover Fine Very Good 0553057960 American first edition, first printing. Published by Bantam in 1990. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Very Good + condition. Minor wear to spine ends and edges of jacket. Back of jacket has a light crease to bottom. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Kellerman, Jonathan TRUE DETECTIVES Ballantine 2009 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine American first edition, first printing. Published by Ballantine in 2009. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. Pages are clean and white. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Jonathan Kellerman When the Bough Breaks Atheneum 1985 0689115199 / 9780689115196 First Edition Hardcover Fine Very Good Signed by Author 0689115199 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Athenium in 1985. Stated first edition on copyright page. Jacket is in Very Good + condition. Top right corner of back jacket has a 1/2 tear with a 2 crease running to top. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. Publishers top spray to pages. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Previous owners sticker on front end page. ; Signed by Author Price:
149.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kellerman, Jonathan on Affordable-booksonline.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Agorabooks.net Kellerman, Jonathan on Aldensbooks.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Birchwoodbooks.net Kellerman, Jonathan on Bookhousestl.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Booknest.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Booksandinkbookshop.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Brassdolphinbooks.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Brendaboorbooks.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Bubbasbookswap.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Chapter1.co.za Kellerman, Jonathan on Coldtonnage.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Courtyardbooks.co.uk Kellerman, Jonathan on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
| Kellerman, Jonathan on Durnickbooks.co.uk Kellerman, Jonathan on Earthlightbooks.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Everybookintheworld.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Ginny6books.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Guthriebooks.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Hillcountrybooks.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Jacksonst-books.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Joslu.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Jrbooks.biz Kellerman, Jonathan on Just-us-books.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Monarchybooks.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Myperfectbook.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Omathisbooks.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Pgbbooks.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Ppetersonbookseller.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Rainydaypaperback.com
| Kellerman, Jonathan on Roberterwinbooks.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Russellbooks.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Salalbooks.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Scottsbooks.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Springystreasures.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Thebookwormoforlando.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Themoldybookstore.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Thriftybooks.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Treasuredoldies.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Villagebookmarket.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Weirdbooks.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Wiseowlbooks.net |
|
|