|
|
Ludlum, Robert ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ludlum, Robert BOURNE ULTIMATUM Grafton 1990 First Edition Hardcover Fine Very Good ~ British first edition, first printing. Published by Grafton in 1990. Jacket is in Very Good + condition. Back of jacket has a small 1/4 tear to top left corner. Very minor wear to spine ends and edges of jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Inscription on front end page. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Robert Ludlum Matarese Countdown, The Bantam 1997 0553106678 / 9780553106671 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0553106678 American first edition, first printing. Published by Bantam in 1997. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Robert Ludlum The Ambler Warning St. Martin's Press 2005 0312316712 / 9780312316716 First Edition Hardcover Fine Very Good 0312316712 American first edition, first printing. Published by St Martins in 2005. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Very Good + condition. Front jacket has a 1 tear with 3 crease. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Five pages have corner creases. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Price:
6.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Robert Ludlum The Apocalypse Watch Bantam 1995 0553099930 / 9780553099935 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0553099930 American first edition, first printing. Published by Bantam in 1995. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Price:
4.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Robert Ludlum The Bancroft Strategy St. Martin's Press 2006 0312316739 / 9780312316730 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0312316739 American first edition, first printing. Published by St Martin's Press in 2006. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Robert Ludlum The Bourne Identity Richard Marek 1980 0399900705 / 9780399900709 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0399900705 American first edition, first printing. Published by Marek in 1980. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is neatly price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. Some light wrinkling to the edges The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. Pages are clean and white. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
114.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Robert Ludlum The Bourne Ultimatum Random House 1990 0394584082 / 9780394584089 First Edition Hardcover Fine Very Good 0394584082 American first edition, first printing. Published by Random House in 1990. Contains numberline 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Very Good condition. Front of jacket has a small 1/8 puncture. Back of jacket has a small 1/4 tear. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Side of pages have some light blue marks (not remainder mark) . The binding is straight and tight. Several pages have very small corner creases. Remainder mark. There is a phone number on front end page. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Ludlum, Robert THE ROAD TO GANDOLFO Bantam 1982 Hardcover Fine Fine ~ American Book Club edition. Published by Bantam Books in 1982. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ludlum, Robert on Agorabooks.net Ludlum, Robert on Aldensbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Aldringhambooks.co.uk Ludlum, Robert on Barbarossabooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Birchwoodbooks.net Ludlum, Robert on Bookhousestl.com Ludlum, Robert on Booksoutofprint.com.au Ludlum, Robert on Brendaboorbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Bubbasbookswap.com Ludlum, Robert on Chapter1.co.za Ludlum, Robert on Circlecitybooks.net Ludlum, Robert on Claytonbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Ludlum, Robert on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Derbybookshelf.com Ludlum, Robert on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
| Ludlum, Robert on Durnickbooks.co.uk Ludlum, Robert on Everybookintheworld.com Ludlum, Robert on Ginny6books.com Ludlum, Robert on Guthriebooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Hillcountrybooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Jacksonst-books.com Ludlum, Robert on Jrbooks.biz Ludlum, Robert on Just-us-books.com Ludlum, Robert on Mahlerbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Myperfectbook.com Ludlum, Robert on Pgbbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Ppetersonbookseller.com Ludlum, Robert on Rainydaypaperback.com Ludlum, Robert on Roberterwinbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Russellbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
| Ludlum, Robert on Salalbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Scottsbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Shelflives.ca Ludlum, Robert on Springystreasures.com Ludlum, Robert on Talleysbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Thebookannex.com Ludlum, Robert on Thebookwormoforlando.com Ludlum, Robert on Thecountrycook.com.au Ludlum, Robert on Themoldybookstore.com Ludlum, Robert on Thriftybooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Treasuredoldies.com Ludlum, Robert on Villagebookmarket.com Ludlum, Robert on Wiseowlbooks.net |
|
|