|
|
|
|
1 |
Eric Van Lustbader Angel Eyes Fawcett 1991 0449904954 / 9780449904954 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0449904954 American first edition, first printing. Published by Fawcett in 1991. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Eric Van Lustbader Angel Eyes Fawcett 1991 0449904954 / 9780449904954 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0449904954 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Fawcett Columbine in 1991. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
26.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lustbader, Eric Van ART KILLS Carroll & Graf 2002 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author SIGNED Soft Covered Advanced Reading Copy. Published by Carroll & Graf in 2002. Signed on the title page by author. Covers are in Near Fine condition. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
29.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lustbader, Eric Van BOURNE BETRAYAL Warner 2007 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the title page by the author. Published by Warner in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. No remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
62.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lustbader, Eric Van BOURNE BETRAYAL Warner 2007 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the title page by the author. Published by Warner in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Lustbader, Eric Van BOURNE LEGACY St Martin's 2004 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the title page by the author. Published by St Martin's in 2004. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder dot. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Lustbader, Eric Van BOURNE LEGACY St Martin's 2004 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the title page by the author. Published by St Martin's in 2004. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. Light bumping to the corners. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. No remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
49.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Lustbader, Eric Van BOURNE LEGACY Forge 2004 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine American first edition, first printing. Published by Forge in 2004. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
12.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Lustbader, Eric Van BOURNE SANCTION Grand Central 2008 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the title page by the author. Published by Grand Central in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. No remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
49.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Lustbader, Eric Van FIRST DAUGHTER Forge 2008 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the title page by the author. Published by Forge in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder dot. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Victoria Lustbader Hidden (Tom Doherty Associates Books) Forge Books 2006 0765315564 / 9780765315564 First Edition Hardcover Fine 0765315564 American first edition, first printing. Published by Forge in 2006. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Lustbader, Eric Van LAST SNOW Forge 2010 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. 150. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Forge in 2010. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
34.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Lustbader, Eric Van LAST SNOW Forge 2010 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine American first edition, second printing. Published by Forge in 2010. Contains numberline 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Spine ends of jacket and book are bumped. The binding is straight and tight. No remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
12.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Eric Van Lustbader Robert Ludlum's The Bourne Betrayal Grand Central Publishing 2007 0446580376 / 9780446580373 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0446580376 American first edition, first printing. Published by Warner Books in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Eric Van Lustbader Robert Ludlum's The Bourne Legacy St. Martin's Press 2004 0312331754 / 9780312331757 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0312331754 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by St Martin's Press in 2004. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
64.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Eric Van Lustbader Robert Ludlum's The Bourne Sanction Grand Central Publishing 2008 0446539864 / 9780446539869 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0446539864 American first edition, first printing. Published by Grand Central in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Lustbader SECOND SKIN Atria 1995 0671868101 / 9780671868109 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0671868101 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Pocket Books in 1995. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
22.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Eric Van Lustbader Shan Random House 1986 0394556402 / 9780394556406 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0394556402 American first edition, first printing. Published by Random House in 1986. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Lustbader, Eric Van THE SUNSET WARRIOR Doubleday 1977 First Edition Hardcover Fine Very Good Signed by Author 038512967x SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Doubleday in 1977. Stated first edition on copyright page. Jacket is in Very Good condition. Minor wear to spine ends and edges of jacket. Bottom spine area of jacket is wrinkled a bit. Light rubbing to front and back of jacket.. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Very Good + condition. Very light bump to side of boards. Light foxing to exterior of pages. Remainder stain to bottom of pages. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
99.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Eric Van Lustbader The Testament Forge Books 2006 0765314630 / 9780765314635 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0765314630 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. . Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Forge in 2006. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|