|
|
Margolin, Phillip ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Margolin, Phillip AFTER DARK Doubleday 1995 0316875686 / 9780316875684 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket First American edition, first printing. The dust jacket is in Near Fine condition. Virtually no wear to the jacket! The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. Very minor wear to the spine ends/edges. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Pages are clean and white. Binding is straight and tight. Price:
2.79 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Margolin, Phillip LOST LAKE Harpercollins 2005 0060735023 / 9780060735029 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED US 1st edition, 1st printing of Phillip Margolin's Lost Lake. Published by Harper Collins in 2005. Contains the numberline 12345678910. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Signed on the second inside blank page. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. ; Signed by Author Price:
7.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Margolin, Phillip LOST LAKE Harpercollins 2005 0060735023 / 9780060735029 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED First American edition, first printing. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Signed on the second inside blank page. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
13.59 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Margolin, Phillip Sleeping Beauty Harpercollins 2004 0060083263 / 9780060083267 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED first edition, first printing. Signed by author on the second inside page. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! The dust jacket is in Near Fine condition and is NOT price clipped. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Pages are clean and white. Binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
11.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Margolin, Phillip Sleeping Beauty Harpercollins 2004 0060083263 / 9780060083267 First Edition SoftCover Fine Soft Covered Advanced Reading Copy. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. Virtually no wear to covers. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. Price:
7.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Margolin, Phillip THE ASSOCIATE Crown 2001 0060196254 / 9780060196257 First Edition Hard Cover Fine in Fine dust jacket First American edition, first printing. Contains numberline 1-10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. Price:
7.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Margolin, Phillip TIES THAT BIND Scribners 2003 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED first edition, first printing. Signed by author on the inside title page. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! The dust jacket is in Near Fine condition and is NOT price clipped. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Pages are clean and white. Binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. ; Signed by Author Price:
11.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Margolin, Phillip TIES THAT BIND Harpercollins 2003 First Edition Softcover Fine American Soft Covered Advanced Reading Copy. Published by HarperCollins in 2003. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Covers are in Near Fine condition. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Price:
9.59 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Margolin, Phillip WILD JUSTICE Harpercollins 2000 0060196246 / 9780060196240 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket First American edition, first printing. Contains numberline 1-10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. Price:
7.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Margolin, Phillip on Abnormalbooks.com Margolin, Phillip on Adinfinitumbooks.com Margolin, Phillip on Anovelplace.net Margolin, Phillip on Ayerego.com Margolin, Phillip on Batteredbook.com Margolin, Phillip on Bookbrowzers.com Margolin, Phillip on Bookelope.com Margolin, Phillip on Brassdolphinbooks.com Margolin, Phillip on Brendaboorbooks.com Margolin, Phillip on Bubbasbookswap.com Margolin, Phillip on Butterflybookcompany.com Margolin, Phillip on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Margolin, Phillip on Everybookintheworld.com Margolin, Phillip on Fiction-addiction.com Margolin, Phillip on Frugalfamilybooks.com Margolin, Phillip on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
| Margolin, Phillip on Gibsonbooks.com Margolin, Phillip on Ginny6books.com Margolin, Phillip on Guthriebooks.com Margolin, Phillip on Harpoonbooks.com Margolin, Phillip on Jacobsenbooks.com Margolin, Phillip on Logonbooks.com Margolin, Phillip on Monkeyread.com Margolin, Phillip on Myperfectbook.com Margolin, Phillip on Nooksofbooks.com Margolin, Phillip on Oddvolumebooks.com Margolin, Phillip on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com Margolin, Phillip on Pforpaperback.com Margolin, Phillip on Pgbbooks.com Margolin, Phillip on Rarebookcellar.com Margolin, Phillip on Scififantasybooks.com Margolin, Phillip on Scootersbookstore.com
| Margolin, Phillip on Second-chance-books.com Margolin, Phillip on Simpsonbooks.com Margolin, Phillip on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com Margolin, Phillip on Solomonsminebooks.com Margolin, Phillip on Springystreasures.com Margolin, Phillip on Thebookwormoforlando.com Margolin, Phillip on Themoldybookstore.com Margolin, Phillip on Throckmortonsbookshop.com Margolin, Phillip on Treasuredoldies.com Margolin, Phillip on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Margolin, Phillip on Unearthlybooks.com Margolin, Phillip on Used-and-rare-books.com Margolin, Phillip on Waywardbooksonline.com |
|
|