|
|
McCrumb, Sharyn ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
McCrumb, Sharyn HIGHLAND LADDIE GONE Severn House 1993 0727844180 / 9780727844187 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED First British edition, first printing. Signed by Author on inside title page. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
64.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
McCrumb, Sharyn IF EVER I RETURN PRETTY PEGGY O Scribners 1990 0684191040 / 9780684191041 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED First American edition, first printing. Signed with inscription on inside title page. The dust jacket is in NEAR FINE condition and is NOT price clipped. Minor wear to spine ends and edges of jacket. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
64.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
McCrumb, Sharyn PAYING THE PIPER Ballantine Books 1988 First Edition Soft Cover Fine Signed by Author SIGNED SOFT COVER First American edition, first printing. Signed on inside title page by author. Stated first edition. Virtually no wear to the covers! ! Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. ; Signed by Author Price:
44.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
McCrumb, Sharyn PAYING THE PIPER Severn House 1991 0727842471 / 9780727842473 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED First British edition, first printing. Signed by Author on inside title page. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
99.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
McCrumb, Sharyn SHE WALKS THESE HILLS Scribner 1994 0684195569 / 9780684195568 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Scribner in 1994. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. ; Signed by Author Price:
29.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
McCrumb, Sharyn SICK OF SHADOWS Severn House 1992 0727843346 / 9780727843340 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED First British edition, first printing. Signed by Author on inside title page. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
99.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
McCrumb, Sharyn THE WINDSOR KNOT Ballantine 1990 0345365836 / 9780345365835 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED First American edition, first printing. Signed by Author on inside title page. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
McCrumb, Sharyn ZOMBIES OF THE GENE POOL Simon & Schuster 1992 0671705261 / 9780671705268 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED First American edition, first printing. Signed by Author on inside title page. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
McCrumb, Sharyn on Anovelplace.net McCrumb, Sharyn on Bookbrowzers.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Bubbasbookswap.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Buellys.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Butterflybookcompany.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Centralbooksource.net McCrumb, Sharyn on Derbybookshelf.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Durnickbooks.co.uk McCrumb, Sharyn on Everybookintheworld.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Fiction-addiction.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Frugalfamilybooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Fyrbyrdbookshop.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Gibsonbooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Ginny6books.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Guthriebooks.com
| McCrumb, Sharyn on Heroicimage.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Lanesbooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Lapointesbooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Little-bookroom.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Mcdowellsemporium.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Mclaughlinbooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Monarchbooksusa.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Mostlyromance.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Mybookstorename.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Nowandthenbooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Oddvolumebooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Pagemaster-books.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Patcat.net McCrumb, Sharyn on Pforpaperback.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Scififantasybooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Second-chance-books.com
| McCrumb, Sharyn on Showlettwestbooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Simpsonbooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Springystreasures.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Treasuredoldies.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Turtlecreekbooks.ca McCrumb, Sharyn on Unearthlybooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Used-and-rare-books.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Usedbooksofalabama.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Vedasbooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Wighillparkbooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Wiseowlbooks.net McCrumb, Sharyn on Wondrousbooks.com |
|
|