|
|
McCrumb, Sharyn ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
McCrumb, Sharyn DEVIL AMONGST LAWYERS Thomas Dunne 2010 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine American first edition, first printing. Published by Thomas Dunne in 2010. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
18.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sharyn McCrumb Highland Laddie Gone (Severn House Crime) Severn House Publishers 1993 0727844180 / 9780727844187 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0727844180 SIGNED First British edition, first printing. Signed by Author on inside title page. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
64.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sharyn McCrumb If Ever I Return, Pretty Peggy-O Scribner 1990 0684191040 / 9780684191041 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author 0684191040 SIGNED American Soft Covered Uncorrected Proof. Signed on the title page by author. Published by Charles Scribner's Sons in 1990. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Covers are in Near Fine condition. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
69.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sharyn McCrumb If Ever I Return, Pretty Peggy-O Scribner 1990 0684191040 / 9780684191041 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0684191040 SIGNED First American edition, first printing. Signed with inscription on inside title page. The dust jacket is in NEAR FINE condition and is NOT price clipped. Minor wear to spine ends and edges of jacket. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
64.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Sharyn McCrumb If I'd Killed Him When I Met Him... Ballantine Books 1995 0345382293 / 9780345382290 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author 0345382293 SIGNED American Soft Covered Uncorrected Proof. Signed on the title page by author. Published by Ballantine in 1995. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Book comes with a jacket in NF condition. Covers are in Near Fine condition. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
29.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Sharyn McCrumb If I'd Killed Him When I Met Him... Ballantine Books 1995 0345382293 / 9780345382290 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0345382293 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Ballantine Books in 1995. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Back of jacket has a very light crease to bottom corner. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Sharyn McCrumb If I'd Killed Him When I Met Him... Ballantine Books 1995 0345382293 / 9780345382290 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0345382293 American first edition, first printing. Published by Ballantine Books in 1995. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
12.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Sharyn McCrumb Lovely in Her Bones Avon Books 1985 0380895927 / 9780380895922 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author 0380895927 SIGNED Soft cover American first edition, first printing. Signed on title page by Author. Published by Avon Books in 1985. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Covers are in Near Fine condition. Very minor wear to spine ends and edges. There is a book store stamp inside front cover. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage.; Signed by Author Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Sharyn McCrumb MacPherson's Lament (Elizabeth MacPherson) Ballantine Books 1992 0345365763 / 9780345365767 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0345365763 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Ballantine Books in 1992. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Back of jacket has a very light crease to bottom corner. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Sharyn McCrumb Missing Susan Ballantine Books 1991 0345365755 / 9780345365750 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0345365755 SIGNED Hard Covered Review Copy. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Ballantine Books in 1991. Publishers Review sticker on the inside of front cover. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. E.; Signed by Author Price:
29.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Sharyn McCrumb Once Around the Track Kensington 2007 0758207786 / 9780758207784 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author 0758207786 SIGNED American Soft Covered Uncorrected Proof. Signed on the title page by author. Published by Kensington Books in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Covers are in Near Fine condition. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
29.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Sharyn McCrumb Once Around the Track Kensington 2007 0758207786 / 9780758207784 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0758207786 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Kensington in 2007. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Back of jacket has a very light crease to bottom corner. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
29.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Sharyn McCrumb Paying the Piper Severn House Pub Ltd 1991 0727842471 / 9780727842473 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0727842471 SIGNED First British edition, first printing. Signed by Author on inside title page. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
99.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
McCrumb, Sharyn PAYING THE PIPER Ballantine Books 1988 First Edition Soft Cover Fine Signed by Author SIGNED SOFT COVER First American edition, first printing. Signed on inside title page by author. Stated first edition. Virtually no wear to the covers! ! Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. ; Signed by Author Price:
44.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Sharyn Mccrumb She Walks These Hills (Ballad) Scribner 1994 0684195569 / 9780684195568 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author 0684195569 SIGNED SOFTCOVER Advance Uncorrected Proof. Published by Scribner in 1994. Signed on the title page by the author. Virtually no wear to the covers. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed By Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
McCrumb, Sharyn ST DALE Kensington 2005 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 075820776x SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Kensington in 2005. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Back of jacket has a very light crease to bottom corner. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
18.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Sharyn McCrumb The PMS Outlaws: An Elizabeth MacPherson Novel Ballantine Books 2000 0345382315 / 9780345382313 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0345382315 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Ballantine Books in 2000. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Back of jacket has a very light crease to bottom corner. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Sharyn McCrumb The Rosewood Casket Dutton Adult 1996 0525940111 / 9780525940111 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 0525940111 American first edition, first printing. Published by Dutton in 1996. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
18.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Sharyn McCrumb The Rosewood Casket Dutton Adult 1996 0525940111 / 9780525940111 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author 0525940111 SIGNED American Soft Covered Uncorrected Proof. Signed on the title page by author. Published by Dutton in 1996. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Covers are in Near Fine condition. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
29.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Sharyn McCrumb The Rosewood Casket Dutton Adult 1996 0525940111 / 9780525940111 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0525940111 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Dutton in 1996. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Back of jacket has a very light crease to bottom corner. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
McCrumb, Sharyn on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Agorabooks.net McCrumb, Sharyn on Ainsworthbooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Avenuebookandco.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Baileybooks.ca McCrumb, Sharyn on Bellalunabooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Bookhousestl.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Booksagain.net McCrumb, Sharyn on Brendaboorbooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Brownsbooks.ca McCrumb, Sharyn on Bubbasbookswap.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Cabinfeverbooks.ca McCrumb, Sharyn on Claytonbooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Coloradosusedbookstore.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Derbybookshelf.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
| McCrumb, Sharyn on Donquixotebooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Durnickbooks.co.uk McCrumb, Sharyn on Elsworthhob.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Everybookintheworld.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Ginny6books.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Guthriebooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Jacksonst-books.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Joyofbooks.net McCrumb, Sharyn on Jrbooks.biz McCrumb, Sharyn on Khbooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Mccauleybooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Melanienelsonbooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Mokadabooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Mvfbooks.org McCrumb, Sharyn on Rainydaypaperback.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Readitagain1.com
| McCrumb, Sharyn on Roberterwinbooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Russellbooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Secondtimearoundbooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Solomonsminebooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Springystreasures.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Store.donatemybooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Thebookwormoforlando.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Thriftybooks.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Treasuredoldies.com McCrumb, Sharyn on Williamsbooks.ca McCrumb, Sharyn on Wiseowlbooks.net McCrumb, Sharyn on Wysiwygbooks.com |
|
|