|
|
McInerny, Ralph ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
McInerny, Ralph EMERALD AISLE St Martin's Press 2001 0312269382 / 9780312269388 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket First American edition, first printing. Virtually no wear to the jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Pages are clean and white. Binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Price:
10.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
McInerny, Ralph GETTING A WAY WITH MURDER Vanguard Press 1984 0814908942 / 9780814908945 Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Vanguard Press in 1984. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. NO price on jacket. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
McInerny, Ralph GETTING A WAY WITH MURDER Vanguard Press 1984 0814908942 / 9780814908945 Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American BCE. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Vanguard Press in 1984. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. NO price on jacket. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. ; Signed by Author Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
McInerny, Ralph GRAVE UNDERTAKINGS St Martin's Press 2000 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket First American edition, first printing. Virtually no wear to the jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. Tiny scuff to top right corner. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Pages are clean and white. Binding is straight and tight. No remainder mark. Price:
3.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
McInerny, Ralph IRISH TENURE St Martin's 1999 0312203454 / 9780312203450 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by St Martins in 1999. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
McInerny, Ralph JUDAS PRIEST St Martin's Press 1991 031206375X / 9780312063757 First Edition Softcover Fine SOFTCOVER American Advance Reading Copy. The book is in Near Fine condition. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. Pages are clean and white. Binding is straight and tight. No remainder mark. Two different stocks of paper used in production. Two sections have yellowed slightly. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
McInerny, Ralph LEAVE OF ABSENCE Athenium 1986 0689117833 / 9780689117831 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American First edition first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Athenium in 1986. Stated first edition on copyright page. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. NO price on jacket. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
44.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
McInerny, Ralph LEAVE OF ABSENCE Athenium 1986 0689117833 / 9780689117831 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American First edition first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Athenium in 1986. Stated first edition on copyright page. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. NO price on jacket. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. ; Signed by Author Price:
44.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
McInerny, Ralph SECOND VESPERS Vanguard Press 1980 0814908373 / 9780814908372 Hardcover Fine in Very Good dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Vanguard Press in 1980. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Front of jacket has a small 1/2 tear to top. Back of jacket has a 2 stain to top that shows. NO price on jacket. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
64.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
McInerny, Ralph SECOND VESPERS Vanguard Press 1980 0814908373 / 9780814908372 Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American BCE. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Vanguard Press in 1980. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Front of jacket has a small 1/2 tear to top. Back of jacket has a 2 stain to top that shows. NO price on jacket. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. ; Signed by Author Price:
64.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
McInerny, Ralph THE BOOK OF KILLS St Martin's Press 2000 0312276044 / 9780312276041 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket First American edition, first printing. Virtually no wear to the jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Pages are clean and white. Binding is straight and tight. No remainder mark. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
McInerny, Ralph THE GRASS WIDOW Vanguard Press 1983 0814908667 / 9780814908662 Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Vanguard Press in 1983. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Jacket is NOT price clipped. NO price on jacket. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
McInerny, Ralph THE GRASS WIDOW Vanguard Press 1983 0814908667 / 9780814908662 Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American BCE. Published by Vanguard Press in 1983. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Jacket is NOT price clipped. NO price on jacket. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
McInerny, Ralph THE SEVENTH STATION Vanguard Press 1983 0814907873 / 9780814907870 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Very Good dust jacket Signed by Author Signed American first edition first printing. Published by Vanguard Press in 1983. Signed on title page by author. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Back of Jacket has a small 1/2 tear to top. Jacket is neatly price clipped. NO price on jacket. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. ; Signed by Author.; Signed by Author Price:
64.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
McInerny, Ralph THE SEVENTH STATION Vanguard Press 1983 0814907873 / 9780814907870 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Very Good dust jacket Signed by Author Signed American first edition first printing.. Published by Vanguard Press in 1983. Signed on title page by author. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Back of Jacket has a small 1/2 tear to top. Jacket is neatly price clipped. NO price on jacket. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. ; Signed by Author Price:
64.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
McInerny, Ralph on Adinfinitumbooks.com McInerny, Ralph on Anovelplace.net McInerny, Ralph on Ayerego.com McInerny, Ralph on Bookbrowzers.com McInerny, Ralph on Brassdolphinbooks.com McInerny, Ralph on Bubbasbookswap.com McInerny, Ralph on Butterflybookcompany.com McInerny, Ralph on Caterwaulbooks.com McInerny, Ralph on Centralbooksource.net McInerny, Ralph on Chapter1.co.za McInerny, Ralph on Davidevesbooks.com McInerny, Ralph on Doreenstephensbooks.com McInerny, Ralph on Edconroybooks.com McInerny, Ralph on Fiction-addiction.com McInerny, Ralph on Flyingelfbooks.com McInerny, Ralph on Frugalfamilybooks.com
| McInerny, Ralph on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com McInerny, Ralph on Gibsonbooks.com McInerny, Ralph on Guthriebooks.com McInerny, Ralph on Lincbook.com McInerny, Ralph on Monkeyread.com McInerny, Ralph on Mysteriesandmore.net McInerny, Ralph on Nooksofbooks.com McInerny, Ralph on Oddvolumebooks.com McInerny, Ralph on Pagemaster-books.com McInerny, Ralph on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com McInerny, Ralph on Patcat.net McInerny, Ralph on Pomfretstreetbooks.com McInerny, Ralph on Poormansbooks.com McInerny, Ralph on Rarebookcellar.com McInerny, Ralph on Reading-well.com McInerny, Ralph on Rebook.us
| McInerny, Ralph on Sagebks.com McInerny, Ralph on Second-chance-books.com McInerny, Ralph on Secondharvestbooks.net McInerny, Ralph on Showlettwestbooks.com McInerny, Ralph on Simpsonbooks.com McInerny, Ralph on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com McInerny, Ralph on Springystreasures.com McInerny, Ralph on Surfwaterbooks.com McInerny, Ralph on Sweetbeagle.com McInerny, Ralph on Thebookquest.com McInerny, Ralph on Theshelfbookshop.com McInerny, Ralph on Turtlecreekbooks.ca McInerny, Ralph on Villagebookmarket.com |
|
|