|
|
|
|
1 |
Sarah Zettel A Sorcerer's Treason: A Novel of Isavalta (Isavalta, Book 1) Tor Books 1990 0312874413 / 9780312874414 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0312874413 SIGNED American Soft Covered Advanced Reading Copy. Signed on the title page by author. Published by Mysterious Press in 1990. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Covers are in Near Fine condition. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
49.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Zettel, Sarah CAMELOT'S HONOUR Harpercollins 2006 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author SIGNED SOFT COVERED first edition, first printing. Published by HarperCollins in 2006. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Covers are in Near Fine condition. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
33.74 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Zettel, Sarah CAMELOT'S SHADOW Harpercollins 2004 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author ~ SIGNED & Inscribed (to Chris) SOFTCOVER Trade Sized British first edition, first printing. Published by HarperCollins in 2004. Signed on the title page by the author. Virtually no wear to the covers. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Zettel, Sarah CAMELOT'S SHADOW Harpercollins 2006 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author SIGNED SOFT COVERED first edition, first printing. Published by HarperCollins in 2006. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Covers are in Near Fine condition. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
46.24 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Zettel, Sarah CAMELOT'S SWORD Harpercollins 2006 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author ~ SIGNED SOFTCOVER Trade Sized British first edition, first printing. Published by HarperCollins in 2006. Signed on the title page by the author. Virtually no wear to the covers. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Zettel, Sarah CAMELOT'S SWORD Harpercollins 2004 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author SIGNED SOFT COVERED first edition, first printing. Published by HarperCollins in 2004. Contains numberline 1. Covers are in Near Fine condition. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
46.24 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Sarah Zettel In Camelot's Shadow Luna 2004 0373802048 / 9780373802043 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author 0373802048 SIGNED SOFT COVERED ADVANCED UNCORRECTED PROOFS. Published by Luna in 2004. Covers are in Near Fine condition. Top right corner of front cover is lightly bumped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
58.74 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Sarah Zettel In Camelot's Shadow Luna 2004 0373802048 / 9780373802043 First Edition Softcover Fine Signed by Author 0373802048 SIGNED SOFT COVERED first edition, first printing. Published by Luna in 2004. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Covers are in Near Fine condition. Minor wear to spine ends and edges of covers. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
39.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Sarah Zettel Kingdom of Cages Warner Books 2001 0446524913 / 9780446524919 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0446524913 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Warner Books in 2001. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Light scratching to back of jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
39.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Sarah Zettel Playing God Aspect 1998 0446523224 / 9780446523226 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0446523224 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Warner Books in 1998. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Top corners of jacket are a bit worn. Back of jacket is lightly scratched. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. Pages are lightly browning. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
36.24 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Zettel, Sarah SWORD OF THE DECEIVER TOR 2007 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Published by TOR in 2007. Signed on the title page by the author. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
34.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Sarah Zettel The Firebird's Vengeance: A Novel of Isavalta Tor Books 2004 0765308126 / 9780765308122 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0765308126 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Published by TOR in 2004. Signed on the title page by the author. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder dot. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
24.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Sarah Zettel The Quiet Invasion Aspect 2000 0446524891 / 9780446524896 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0446524891 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Warner Books in 2000. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
46.24 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Zettel, Sarah THE USURPER'S CROWN TOR 2003 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 312874421 American first edition, first printing. Published by TOR in 2003. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder dot. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Sarah Zettel The Usurper's Crown: A Novel of Isavalta Tor Books 2007 0312874421 / 9780312874421 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author 0312874421 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Published by TOR in 2007. Signed on the title page by the author. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
34.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Sarah Zettel The Usurper's Crown: A Novel of Isavalta Tor Books 2003 0312874421 / 9780312874421 First Edition Hardcover Fine Very Good Signed by Author 0312874421 SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by TOR Books in 2003. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Jacket is in Very Good + condition. Back of jacket has a 1/2 inch tear to top. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed by Author Price:
39.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|