|
|
White, Stephen ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
White, Stephen DEAD TIME Dutton 2008 0525950060 / 9780525950066 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Dutton in 2008. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
7.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
White, Stephen KILL ME Dutton 2006 0525949305 / 9780525949305 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Published by Dutton in 2006. Signed on a tipped in page by the author. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. Some light wrinkling to the edges. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no bumps or marks. Pages are clean and white. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed By Author Price:
11.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
White, Stephen MANNER OF DEATH E. P. Dutton 1999 0525944400 / 9780525944409 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket First American edition, first printing. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Pages are clean and white. Binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Price:
3.59 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
White, Stephen MISSING PERSONS E. P. Dutton 2005 0525948597 / 9780525948599 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author SIGNED First American edition, first printing. Signed on tipped in page. The jacket is in Near Fine condition and is NOT price clipped. The covers are clean and bright, edges are sharp. A touch of wear to the corners. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. Pages are clean and white. Binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. ; Signed By Author.; Signed by Author Price:
11.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
White, Stephen PRIVILEGED INFORMATION Viking 1991 0670837652 / 9780670837656 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Viking in 1991. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
11.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
White, Stephen REMOTE COMTROL Dutton 1987 0525942696 / 9780525942696 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket American first edition, first printing. Published by Dutton in 1987. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. Price:
7.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
White, Stephen THE BEST REVENGE Delacorte Press 2003 0385336195 / 9780385336192 First Edition HardCover Fine in Fine dust jacket First American edition, first printing. Published by Delacorte Press in 2003. Contains numberline 1-10. Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Virtually no wear to the jacket! ! Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no marks or scratches. The binding is straight and tight, pages are white. NO remainder mark. Price:
7.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
White, Stephen on 50000books.com White, Stephen on Abooklegacy.com White, Stephen on Affordable-booksonline.com White, Stephen on Anovelplace.net White, Stephen on Batteredbook.com White, Stephen on Bookbrowzers.com White, Stephen on Booksinbulgaria.com White, Stephen on Brendaboorbooks.com White, Stephen on Bubbasbookswap.com White, Stephen on Centralbooksource.net White, Stephen on Darkwoodonline.co.uk White, Stephen on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com White, Stephen on Durnickbooks.co.uk White, Stephen on Fiction-addiction.com White, Stephen on Frugalfamilybooks.com White, Stephen on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
| White, Stephen on Gibsonbooks.com White, Stephen on Ginny6books.com White, Stephen on Guthriebooks.com White, Stephen on Johntaylorbooks.com White, Stephen on Kingchampbooks.com White, Stephen on Monarchbooksusa.com White, Stephen on Mostlyromance.com White, Stephen on Mybookstorename.com White, Stephen on Nooksofbooks.com White, Stephen on Oddvolumebooks.com White, Stephen on Pagemaster-books.com White, Stephen on Pgbbooks.com White, Stephen on Pomfretstreetbooks.com White, Stephen on Rarebookcellar.com White, Stephen on Sagebks.com White, Stephen on Scififantasybooks.com
| White, Stephen on Scootersbookstore.com White, Stephen on Second-chance-books.com White, Stephen on Simpsonbooks.com White, Stephen on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com White, Stephen on Springystreasures.com White, Stephen on Thebookwormoforlando.com White, Stephen on Thepaperbackexchange.com White, Stephen on Throckmortonsbookshop.com White, Stephen on Turtlecreekbooks.ca White, Stephen on Unearthlybooks.com White, Stephen on Used-and-rare-books.com White, Stephen on Villagebookmarket.com White, Stephen on Waywardbooksonline.com |
|
|